:
Skip Barber Summer 2019 - Standings
Standings After 1 Event(s) - Round 1  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationWT11222220416051173
2Russian FederationWAR1120122053609957
3Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-G11201120115600549
4Russian FederationWT11200120126600847
5Russian FederationT-Pot1120112047590444
6Russian FederationT-Pot11200110168590637
7Russian FederationWT112000201486001337
8Russian FederationSRT-C1120001089590934
9Russian FederationT-Pot112011113124101732
10Russian FederationSRT-B1120001010125801824
11Russian FederationSRT-A1120001015125901422
12Russian FederationWT112001107134201522
13Russian FederationSRT-D112000104135301620
14Russian FederationWTJ1120000011135802218
15Russian FederationVRT112000101915550018
16Russian FederationT-Pot1120000018175002512
17Russian FederationT-Pot1120000018155701612
18Russian FederationSNM1120000018155701112
19Estonia, Republic ofSRT-A112000001417560148
20Russian FederationSRT-A112000001417560178
21Russian FederationSRT-B112000001919530194
22Russian FederationSRT-A11200000152028093
23Latvia, Republic ofSRT-C11000000000000
24Russian FederationSRT-B1120000023230000
25Russian FederationEAG-G11000000000000
26Russian FederationTcHRT11000000000000
27Russian FederationTSR11000000000000
28Russian FederationBARS11000000000000
29Russian FederationEAG-G11000000000000
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian FederationWT73DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS73
2Russian FederationWAR57DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS57
3Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-G49DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS49
4Russian FederationWT47DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS47
5Russian FederationT-Pot44DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS44
6Russian FederationT-Pot37DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS37
7Russian FederationWT37DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS37
8Russian FederationSRT-C34DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS34
9Russian FederationT-Pot32DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS32
10Russian FederationSRT-B24DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS24
11Russian FederationSRT-A22DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS22
12Russian FederationWT22DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS22
13Russian FederationSRT-D20DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS20
14Russian FederationWTJ18DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS18
15Russian FederationVRT18DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS18
16Russian FederationT-Pot12DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS12
17Russian FederationT-Pot12DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS12
18Russian FederationSNM12DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS12
19Estonia, Republic ofSRT-A8DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS8
20Russian FederationSRT-A8DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS8
21Russian FederationSRT-B4DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS4
22Russian FederationSRT-A3DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS3
23Latvia, Republic ofSRT-C0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
24Russian FederationSRT-B0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
25Russian FederationEAG-G0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
26Russian FederationTcHRT0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
27Russian FederationTSR0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
28Russian FederationBARS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
29Russian FederationEAG-G0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1120---------120
281---------81
357---------57
449---------49
534---------34
630---------30
728---------28
820---------20
918---------18
1018---------18
1112---------12
12----------0
13----------0
14----------0
Nations cup Skip Barber Summer 2019  
#CountryJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian Federation130---------130
2Azerbaijan, Republic of49---------49
3Estonia, Republic of8---------8
4Latvia, Republic of----------0

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru