:
Skip Barber Summer 2019 - Standings
Standings After 4 Event(s) - Round 4  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationWT14877772431751497257
2Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-G1480567185183739203
3Russian FederationSRT-C1480247066194033186
4Russian FederationWAR13602460751392839147
5Russian FederationSNM14800450129191041138
6Russian FederationT-Pot1360236056151027135
7Russian FederationT-Pot14601140109150251101
8Russian FederationVRT14800040101217903989
9Russian FederationWTJ13600130121013705084
10Russian FederationSRT-A13600020121113504080
11Russian FederationTSR1221222042425369
12Russian FederationEAG-G1340222059520869
13Russian FederationSRT-B14800030141417706468
14Russian FederationBARS1120022034383454
15Russian FederationWT1240003012109703453
16Russian FederationSRT-A14700020141414806648
17Russian FederationWT11200120126600847
18Russian FederationBARS13200020363811745
19Russian FederationWT1240011010138004140
20Russian FederationSRT-A1240002013146801638
21Russian FederationT-Pot11200110168590637
22Estonia, Republic ofSRT-A13600010111312705537
23Russian FederationT-Pot112011113124101732
24Russian FederationSRT-B1120001010125801824
25Russian FederationSRT-D112000104135301620
26Russian FederationT-Pot1220000018175002512
27Russian FederationSRT-A1120000011153701912
28Russian FederationPR!1120000091330069
29Latvia, Republic ofSRT-C12000000000000
30Russian FederationSRT-B1120000023230000
31Russian FederationEAG-G11000000000000
32Russian FederationTcHRT11000000000000
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian FederationWT73357574DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS257
2Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-G49355564DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS203
3Russian FederationSRT-C34515051DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS186
4Russian FederationWAR574644DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS147
5Russian FederationSNM12542151DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS138
6Russian FederationT-Pot44DNS4546DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS135
7Russian FederationT-Pot1203752DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS101
8Russian FederationVRT1820942DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS89
9Russian FederationWTJ184026DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS84
10Russian FederationSRT-A223424DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS80
11Russian FederationTSR069DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS69
12Russian FederationEAG-G04128DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS69
13Russian FederationSRT-B426533DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS68
14Russian FederationBARSDNSDNS54DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS54
15Russian FederationWT37DNS16DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS53
16Russian FederationSRT-A8181012DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS48
17Russian FederationWT47DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS47
18Russian FederationBARS0DNS450DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS45
19Russian FederationWT22DNS18DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS40
20Russian FederationSRT-A335DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS38
21Russian FederationT-Pot37DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS37
22Estonia, Republic ofSRT-A81118DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS37
23Russian FederationT-Pot32DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS32
24Russian FederationSRT-B24DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS24
25Russian FederationSRT-D20DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS20
26Russian FederationT-Pot12DNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS12
27Russian FederationSRT-ADNSDNS12DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS12
28Russian FederationPR!DNS9DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS9
29Latvia, Republic ofSRT-C0DNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
30Russian FederationSRT-B0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
31Russian FederationEAG-G0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
32Russian FederationTcHRT0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1120359374------322
249768364------272
381-8298------261
434515051------186
530694212------153
6574644-------147
712542151------138
8--99-------99
92826533------92
101820942------89
11184026-------84
12-69--------69
1320---------20
14-9--------9
15----------0
Nations cup Skip Barber Summer 2019  
#CountryJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian Federation130123129126------508
2Azerbaijan, Republic of49355564------203
3Estonia, Republic of81118-------37
4Latvia, Republic of----------0

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru