:
Skip Barber Summer 2019 - Standings
Standings After 5 Event(s) - Round 5  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationWT14877772431751497257
2Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-G151027892742466741241
3Russian FederationSRT-C15100469055257040213
4Russian FederationT-Pot1480248046213029181
5Russian FederationSNM151000570119253049166
6Russian FederationWAR13602460751392839147
7Russian FederationWTJ14800250109200054133
8Russian FederationEAG-G146044405711508131
9Russian FederationSRT-A148001401010198343127
10Russian FederationVRT1510000601011240049117
11Russian FederationT-Pot1580116099195263112
12Russian FederationSRT-B151000050131323706999
13Russian FederationTSR1221222042425369
14Russian FederationBARS1220022034383454
15Russian FederationWT1240003012109703453
16Russian FederationSRT-A14700020141414806648
17Russian FederationWT11200120126600847
18Russian FederationBARS13200020363811745
19Russian FederationWT1240011010138004140
20Russian FederationSRT-A1240002013146801638
21Russian FederationT-Pot11200110168590637
22Estonia, Republic ofSRT-A13600010111312705537
23Russian FederationT-Pot112011113124101732
24Russian FederationSRT-B1120001010125801824
25Russian FederationSRT-D112000104135301620
26Russian FederationT-Pot1220000018175002512
27Russian FederationSRT-A1120000011153701912
28Russian FederationPR!1120000091330069
29Latvia, Republic ofSRT-C12000000000000
30Russian FederationSRT-B1120000023230000
31Russian FederationEAG-G11000000000000
32Russian FederationTcHRT11000000000000
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian FederationWT73357574DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS257
2Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-G4935556473DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS241
3Russian FederationSRT-C3451505161DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS213
4Russian FederationT-Pot44DNS454646DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS181
5Russian FederationSNM1254215140DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS166
6Russian FederationWAR574644DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS147
7Russian FederationWTJ184026DNS49DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS133
8Russian FederationEAG-G04128DNS62DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS131
9Russian FederationSRT-A223424DNS47DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS127
10Russian FederationVRT182094237DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS117
11Russian FederationT-Pot120375211DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS112
12Russian FederationSRT-B42653335DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS99
13Russian FederationTSR069DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS69
14Russian FederationBARSDNSDNS54DNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS54
15Russian FederationWT37DNS16DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS53
16Russian FederationSRT-A8181012DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS48
17Russian FederationWT47DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS47
18Russian FederationBARS0DNS450DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS45
19Russian FederationWT22DNS18DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS40
20Russian FederationSRT-A335DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS38
21Russian FederationT-Pot37DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS37
22Estonia, Republic ofSRT-A81118DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS37
23Russian FederationT-Pot32DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS32
24Russian FederationSRT-B24DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS24
25Russian FederationSRT-D20DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS20
26Russian FederationT-Pot12DNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS12
27Russian FederationSRT-ADNSDNS12DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS12
28Russian FederationPR!DNS9DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS9
29Latvia, Republic ofSRT-C0DNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
30Russian FederationSRT-B0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
31Russian FederationEAG-G0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
32Russian FederationTcHRT0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
149768364135-----407
2120359374------322
381-829857-----318
43451505161-----247
53069421247-----200
61254215140-----178
7574644-------147
8184026-49-----133
9282653335-----127
10182094237-----126
11--99-------99
12-69--------69
1320---------20
14-9--------9
15----------0
Nations cup Skip Barber Summer 2019  
#CountryJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian Federation130123129126123-----631
2Azerbaijan, Republic of4935556473-----276
3Estonia, Republic of81118-------37
4Latvia, Republic of----------0

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru