:
Skip Barber Summer 2019 - Standings
Standings After 7 Event(s) - Round 7  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationWT16121010101144328021410380
2Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-G171421011132643528466351
3Russian FederationSRT-C171405813055364047310
4Russian FederationT-Pot161202512056320039262
5Russian FederationSNM171401811098355053261
6Russian FederationEAG-G16101788055222259248
7Russian FederationVRT161200180910284053158
8Russian FederationSRT-B1714000801212334089157
9Russian FederationWAR13602460751392839147
10Russian FederationSRT-A1510001601010228355140
11Russian FederationWTJ14800250109200054133
12Russian FederationT-Pot1580116099195263112
13Russian FederationWT1240024010712102686
14Russian FederationT-Pot1240123010610301484
15Russian FederationBARS144000406710012183
16Russian FederationTSR1221222042425369
17Russian FederationBARS1220022034383454
18Russian FederationWT1240003012109703453
19Russian FederationSRT-A14700020141414806648
20Russian FederationWT1240011010138004140
21Russian FederationSRT-A1240002013146801638
22Estonia, Republic ofSRT-A13600010111312705537
23Russian FederationT-Pot112011113124101732
24Russian FederationSRT-B1120001010125801824
25Belarus, Republic ofUGP1120011058260522
26Russian FederationSRT-D112000104135301620
27Russian FederationT-Pot1320000018175002512
28Russian FederationSRT-A1120000011153701912
29Russian FederationPR!1120000091330069
30Latvia, Republic ofSRT-C12000000000000
31Russian FederationSRT-B1120000023230000
32Russian FederationEAG-G11000000000000
33Russian FederationTcHRT11000000000000
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian FederationWT73357574DNS6855DNSDNSDNS380
2Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-G49355564734763DNSDNSDNS351
3Russian FederationSRT-C34515051615245DNSDNSDNS310
4Russian FederationT-Pot44DNS4546463645DNSDNSDNS262
5Russian FederationSNM12542151403560DNSDNSDNS261
6Russian FederationEAG-G04128DNS625463DNSDNSDNS248
7Russian FederationVRT18209423741DNSDNSDNSDNS158
8Russian FederationSRT-B426533353028DNSDNSDNS157
9Russian FederationWAR574644DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS147
10Russian FederationSRT-A223424DNS47DNS13DNSDNSDNS140
11Russian FederationWTJ184026DNS49DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS133
12Russian FederationT-Pot120375211DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS112
13Russian FederationWT47DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS39DNSDNSDNS86
14Russian FederationT-Pot37DNSDNSDNSDNS47DNSDNSDNSDNS84
15Russian FederationBARS0DNS450DNSDNS38DNSDNSDNS83
16Russian FederationTSR069DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS69
17Russian FederationBARSDNSDNS54DNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS54
18Russian FederationWT37DNS16DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS53
19Russian FederationSRT-A8181012DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS48
20Russian FederationWT22DNS18DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS40
21Russian FederationSRT-A335DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS38
22Estonia, Republic ofSRT-A81118DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS37
23Russian FederationT-Pot32DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS32
24Russian FederationSRT-B24DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS24
25Belarus, Republic ofUGPDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS22DNSDNSDNS22
26Russian FederationSRT-D20DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS20
27Russian FederationT-Pot12DNS0DNSDNSDNS0DNSDNSDNS12
28Russian FederationSRT-ADNSDNS12DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS12
29Russian FederationPR!DNS9DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS9
30Latvia, Republic ofSRT-C0DNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
31Russian FederationSRT-B0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
32Russian FederationEAG-G0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
33Russian FederationTcHRT0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
149768364135101126---634
2120359374-6894---484
381-8298578345---446
434515051615245---344
512542151403560---273
63069421247-13---213
72826533353028---185
818209423741----167
9574644-------147
10--99---38---137
11184026-49-----133
12-69--------69
13------22---22
1420---------20
15-9--------9
16----------0
Nations cup Skip Barber Summer 2019  
#CountryJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian Federation130123129126123122123---876
2Azerbaijan, Republic of49355564734763---386
3Estonia, Republic of81118-------37
4Belarus, Republic of------22---22
5Latvia, Republic of----------0

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru