:
Skip Barber Summer 2019 - Standings
Standings After 9 Event(s) - Round 9  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationWT18161314141554238029013523
2Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-G191831315173644529295472
3Russian FederationSNM1918041215087455057376
4Russian FederationT-Pot181404714056375443326
5Russian FederationSRT-C171405813055364047310
6Russian FederationEAG-G16101788055222259248
7Russian FederationSRT-A171400310089328374231
8Russian FederationWTJ15100027099255071173
9Russian FederationSRT-B18160009011123650101170
10Russian FederationVRT161200180910284053158
11Russian FederationWAR13602460751392839147
12Russian FederationBARS1560016067155129128
13Russian FederationWT13600360871761252126
14Russian FederationT-Pot1580116099195263112
15Russian FederationT-Pot1240123010610301484
16Russian FederationTSR1221222042425369
17Russian FederationBARS1220022034383454
18Russian FederationWT1240003012109703453
19Russian FederationSRT-A14700020141414806648
20Russian FederationWT1240011010138004140
21Russian FederationSRT-A1240002013146801638
22Estonia, Republic ofSRT-A13600010111312705537
23Russian FederationBARS11200010995201533
24Belarus, Republic ofKS112000201195201032
25Russian FederationT-Pot112011113124101732
26Russian FederationSRT-B1120001010125801824
27Belarus, Republic ofUGP1120011058260522
28Russian FederationSRT-D112000104135301620
29Russian FederationT-Pot1320000018175002512
30Russian FederationSRT-A1120000011153701912
31Russian FederationPR!1120000091330069
32Latvia, Republic ofSRT-C12000000000000
33Russian FederationSRT-B1120000023230000
34Russian FederationEAG-G11000000000000
35Russian FederationTcHRT11000000000000
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian FederationWT73357574DNS68557370DNS523
2Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-G493555647347635368DNS472
3Russian FederationSNM125421514035605461DNS376
4Russian FederationT-Pot44DNS4546463645640DNS326
5Russian FederationSRT-C34515051615245DNSDNSDNS310
6Russian FederationEAG-G04128DNS625463DNSDNSDNS248
7Russian FederationSRT-A223424DNS47DNS133853DNS231
8Russian FederationWTJ184026DNS49DNSDNS40DNSDNS173
9Russian FederationSRT-B42653335302813DNSDNS170
10Russian FederationVRT18209423741DNSDNSDNSDNS158
11Russian FederationWAR574644DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS147
12Russian FederationBARS0DNS450DNSDNS3845DNSDNS128
13Russian FederationWT47DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS3940DNSDNS126
14Russian FederationT-Pot120375211DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS112
15Russian FederationT-Pot37DNSDNSDNSDNS47DNSDNSDNSDNS84
16Russian FederationTSR069DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS69
17Russian FederationBARSDNSDNS54DNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS54
18Russian FederationWT37DNS16DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS53
19Russian FederationSRT-A8181012DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS48
20Russian FederationWT22DNS18DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS40
21Russian FederationSRT-A335DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS38
22Estonia, Republic ofSRT-A81118DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS37
23Russian FederationBARSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS33DNSDNS33
24Belarus, Republic ofKSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS32DNSDNS32
25Russian FederationT-Pot32DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS32
26Russian FederationSRT-B24DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS24
27Belarus, Republic ofUGPDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS22DNSDNSDNS22
28Russian FederationSRT-D20DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS20
29Russian FederationT-Pot12DNS0DNSDNSDNS0DNSDNSDNS12
30Russian FederationSRT-ADNSDNS12DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS12
31Russian FederationPR!DNS9DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS9
32Latvia, Republic ofSRT-C0DNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
33Russian FederationSRT-B0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
34Russian FederationEAG-G0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
35Russian FederationTcHRT0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1497683641351011265368-755
2120359374-689411370-667
381-829857834564--510
4125421514035605461-388
534515051615245---344
63069421247-133853-304
7--99---3878--215
8282653335302813--198
9184026-49--40--173
1018209423741----167
11574644-------147
12-69--------69
13-------32--32
14------22---22
1520---------20
16-9--------9
17----------0
Nations cup Skip Barber Summer 2019  
#CountryJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian Federation130123129126123122123137131-1144
2Azerbaijan, Republic of493555647347635368-507
3Belarus, Republic of------2232--54
4Estonia, Republic of81118-------37
5Latvia, Republic of----------0

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru