×
Главная
Соревнования
Регламент
Форум
Вход
Регистрация
Главная
Соревнования
Регламент
Форум
Вход
Регистрация
Выберите язык
ORSRL Dallara Formula 3 - 2020 - Команды и пилоты
- Меню -
Соревнования
Домашняя страница
Турнирная таблица
Регламент
Список пилотов
Список команд
Санкции всего
ORSRL Legends Cup 2024
ORSRL Dallara Formula 3 - 2023
ORSRL Spring Cup 2023
ORSRL GT3 Challenge 2022
ORSRL Porsche Cup 2021
Summer Cup 2021
VDES ORSRL V8 Supercars 2021
ORSRL NASCAR XFINITY 2020
ORSRL Dallara Formula 3 - 2020
ORSRL TCR Championship 2019
Skip Barber Summer 2019
ORSRL GTE Championship 2019
ORSRL Summer Cup 2018
ORSRL Formula Renault 2017-18
ORSRL Porsche Cup 2017-18
ORSRL Monster Energy Cup 2017-18
ORSRL Summer CUP 2017
RSeat IndyCar Series 2016-2017
RSeat GT3 Challenge 2016-2017
ORSRL Summer CUP 2016
ORSRL F1 Grand Prix 2016
ORSRL Nationwide Cup 2016
ORSRL Sprint Cup 2015
Highscreen GT1 Challenge 2015
ORSRL Summer Cup 2015
ORSRL V8 Supercars 2015
ORSRL Star Mazda 2015
ORSRL GT3 Challenge 2014.2
rFactor2: Endurance Series 2014
ORSRL GT3 Challenge 2014
HotLap Championship AC
ORSRL Minicup: Skp Barber 2013
ORSRL Radical SR8 2013
ORSRL KIA Optima Cup 2013
ORSRL Ford GT Challenge 2013
ORSRL Riley Prototype Series 2012
ORSRL SpecRacer Series 2012
ORSRL Star Mazda Championship 2012
ORSRL Street Stock Series 2011
ORSRL Mustang Challenge 2011
ORSRL Skip Barber Challenge 2011
CIS Mazda MX5 Cup 2011
ORSRL Dallara Formula 3 - 2020 - Команды и пилоты
#
Team name
TAG
Drivers
Team home page
Logo
Team founder
1
A-SPEC.SimRacing
SRT-A
Alexey Nesov
alexey vasilyev
Andrew Kotenko
Andrew Rudey
www.simracing.su
Evgeniy Dontsov
2
Wizards Team
WT
Igor Shirokov
Kirill Boyarsky
Sergey Glazkov
Sergey Soldatov
Vasiliy Zaitsev
forum.simracing.su
Vasiliy Zaitsev
3
EAGLE RACING
EAG
Andrey Sokolov
Dmitri Janis
Evgeniy Dontsov
Pavel Orlov
Renat Satdarov
forum.simracing.su
Evgeniy Dontsov
4
T-Pot SimRacing Team
T-Pot
Alexander Mursayew
Andrey Markin
Dima Evseenko
Kostas T.
Pavel Beskrovnyj
Alexander Mursayew
5
Tri-Star Racing
TSR
Alexander Kolenkin
Denis Fedorov
Denis Fedorov
6
C-SPEC.SimRacing
SRT-C
Aleksey Seleznev
Andrey Starinchuk
Janis Filipovics
Viachaslau Harbachou
www.simracing.ru
Evgeniy Dontsov
7
Wild Animal Russia - 3
WAR-3
Gia Gogolashvili
Igor Bytka
Artem Grabow
8
SF Motorsports
SFM
Sergey Frolov
Sergey Frolov
9
Kerb Surfers
KS
Andrey Grishin
Andrey Khorov
10
Scuderia REC
REC
Alexander Khursanov
Dmitriy Linev
Vladimir Marchevsky
Vladimir Yurkin
Vladimir Marchevsky
11
Wild Animal Russia
WAR
Artem Grabow
Dmitry Kofanov
Ivan Melymko
Kirill Kolobuxov
Artem Grabow
12
Blackspot Simracing Team
BST
Egor Ogorodnikov
Roman Papyan
Egor Ogorodnikov
13
Wild Animal Russia - 2
WAR-2
Eduard Zinov
Gennady Stepanov
Vlad Pavlov
Artem Grabow