:
ORSRL Summer CUP 2017 - Standings
Drivers standings  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Belarus, Republic ofCT171261010115943519966651
2Russian FederationMB1712167100863514673576
3Russian FederationTSR171212270111332135104426
4UkraineTcHRT1610011601111304091418
5Russian FederationIZHTIME148255701151763036409
6UkraineSRT-A1610001401512318397407
7Russian FederationEAG17120046012133321192395
8Russian FederationWTJ1712001302219313079360
9Russian FederationKS1710000301615304195355
10Russian FederationWTJ17120012019203015129301
11Armenia, Republic ofVRT17100022018202740110272
12Russian FederationSRT-B168000201817261076262
13Russian FederationSFM1611011401619187196259
14Russian FederationWT1710000102218250086254
15Russian FederationKS135124401181383740249
16Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG17100001018192690118238
17Belarus, Republic ofTimC17120011021213060125238
18Russian FederationIZHTIME148001201616128070231
19Belarus, Republic ofMB16110002017182240134225
20Russian FederationTcHRT14701441111699457223
21Russian FederationS-Team179000201618180090217
22Russian FederationTSR148001301615139048210
23Russian FederationMB157113309171372462187
24Russian FederationMB147012401619117359187
25Russian FederationShiftUP16100003019252115117183
26Belarus, Republic ofER1560114020161171655175
27Russian FederationSFM147000102519169075162
28Russian FederationWT12400120141192014157
29Russian FederationBARS135000002319139044141
30Russian FederationSRT-A1240111091288424141
31Russian FederationSRT-A136000102320120054139
32Estonia, Republic ofMB13501120151771337138
33Russian FederationPOBEDA135000102824141066121
34Russian FederationSRT-B146000002021168082120
35Russian FederationTcHRT17110000026272240142118
36Russian FederationEAG-2135000101420108042111
37Russian FederationBARS123000102214118027104
38Russian FederationEAG-213300110282296026103
39Russian FederationTcHRT1230111017159303695
40Belarus, Republic ofKS15700000142414428095
41Belarus, Republic ofER12400000232010304392
42Russian FederationBARS14600000292511705892
43Russian FederationKS1230002012139803987
44Russian FederationEAG-21340000022217102885
45Russian FederationTRT1230000027219703578
46Russian FederationSRT-C1240001020226703074
47Russian FederationSRT-A1340000018249203266
48Russian FederationKS1120111014134403065
49Russian FederationSRT-B15600000322714406363
50Russian FederationWTJ112000001815320563
51Russian FederationSFM12200000322111902662
52Moldova, Republic ofNTR111000002612650459
53Russian FederationVRT1350000028279305557
54Russian FederationSRT111000011157022351
55Russian FederationSRT-C1120000022185401051
56Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C111000002314640850
57Russian FederationSRT-C122001109173701950
58France, French RepublicEAG1120111012212001144
59Russian FederationTSR112000101420320940
60Russian FederationSRT-C1220000026292902133
61Russian FederationS-Team1470000030318408832
62Kazakhstan, Republic ofSRT-C1120000017253902431
63Russian FederationTcHRT1220000016326803021
64Russian FederationSRT-C1310000028256001017
65Russian FederationSRT-B1210000025275201710
66Latvia, Republic ofS-Team112000003634310224
67Russian FederationVRT11000000000000
68Russian FederationSRT-B11000000000000
69UkraineEAG11000000000000
70Russian FederationSRT-C111000001834370120
71Russian FederationSRT-A11100000373815010
72Russian FederationSRT-A11000000000000
73UkraineSRT-B12000000000000
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Belarus, Republic ofCT676912611811594129651
2Russian FederationMB10463102901039186576
3Russian FederationTSR82208787366470426
4UkraineTcHRT7544DNS43987286418
5Russian FederationIZHTIME90DNSDNS82124DNS113409
6UkraineSRT-ADNS704973637874407
7Russian FederationEAG76127170384199395
8Russian FederationWTJ181774635778360
9Russian FederationKS4869605007553355
10Russian FederationWTJ470486735176301
11Armenia, Republic ofVRT303178008152272
12Russian FederationSRT-BDNS54022524589262
13Russian FederationSFM70938790DNS0259
14Russian FederationWT400516571270254
15Russian FederationKSDNS10210740DNSDNSDNS249
16Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG544134460630238
17Belarus, Republic ofTimC84739790065238
18Russian FederationIZHTIME68DNS65791DNSDNS231
19Belarus, Republic ofMB39DNS725423037225
20Russian FederationTcHRT1040DNS4178DNSDNS223
21Russian FederationS-Team69032744200217
22Russian FederationTSR87DNS1888DNSDNS17210
23Russian FederationMB42DNSDNS0010342187
24Russian FederationMB8301040DNSDNSDNS187
25Russian FederationShiftUP0051125169DNS183
26Belarus, Republic ofERDNS004732DNS96175
27Russian FederationSFMDNS35322570DNSDNS162
28Russian FederationWTDNSDNSDNSDNS83DNS74157
29Russian FederationBARS27DNSDNSDNS5460DNS141
30Russian FederationSRT-ADNSDNS8556DNSDNSDNS141
31Russian FederationSRT-A31DNS4563DNSDNSDNS139
32Estonia, Republic ofMB107DNS256DNSDNSDNS138
33Russian FederationPOBEDADNS732226DNSDNSDNS121
34Russian FederationSRT-B430DNSDNS4730DNS120
35Russian FederationTcHRT50360303314118
36Russian FederationEAG-2522732DNSDNSDNSDNS111
37Russian FederationBARSDNS26DNSDNSDNSDNS78104
38Russian FederationEAG-225780DNSDNSDNSDNS103
39Russian FederationTcHRTDNS84DNSDNSDNSDNS1195
40Belarus, Republic ofKSDNS02815520DNS95
41Belarus, Republic ofERDNSDNSDNS31DNSDNS6192
42Russian FederationBARS31DNS1942DNS0DNS92
43Russian FederationKSDNSDNSDNS87DNS0DNS87
44Russian FederationEAG-231054DNSDNSDNSDNS85
45Russian FederationTRT2058DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS78
46Russian FederationSRT-CDNSDNS722DNSDNSDNS74
47Russian FederationSRT-A038DNSDNS28DNSDNS66
48Russian FederationKSDNSDNSDNS65DNSDNSDNS65
49Russian FederationSRT-B13DNS011138DNS63
50Russian FederationWTJ63DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS63
51Russian FederationSFMDNS8DNSDNSDNS54DNS62
52Moldova, Republic ofNTRDNS59DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS59
53Russian FederationVRT13DNS242DNSDNSDNS57
54Russian FederationSRTDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS51DNS51
55Russian FederationSRT-CDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS5151
56Belarus, Republic ofSRT-CDNS50DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS50
57Russian FederationSRT-C0DNS50DNSDNSDNSDNS50
58France, French RepublicEAG44DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS44
59Russian FederationTSR40DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS40
60Russian FederationSRT-C33DNS0DNSDNSDNSDNS33
61Russian FederationS-Team4DNS01414DNSDNS32
62Kazakhstan, Republic ofSRT-CDNSDNS31DNSDNSDNSDNS31
63Russian FederationTcHRT021DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS21
64Russian FederationSRT-C0170DNSDNSDNSDNS17
65Russian FederationSRT-B010DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS10
66Latvia, Republic ofS-Team4DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS4
67Russian FederationVRTDNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
68Russian FederationSRT-BDNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
69UkraineEAGDNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
70Russian FederationSRT-CDNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
71Russian FederationSRT-ADNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
72Russian FederationSRT-ADNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
73UkraineSRT-B0DNS0DNSDNSDNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
121163206144126194128---1072
21791283684176105100---808
3110815580136108154---724
448171167152527553---718
5676912611811594129---718
61301191051163810499---711
716920105175366487---656
831108134136917874---652
9158-6589215-113---640
1070128119347054----475
115664-23998389---414
1240-51651542774---411
1358261942546078---337
1443318042-8152---329
1533671222--51---275
16---7832-157---267
1773-328856-----249
188473979--65---238
19--51125169----183
20-732226------121
21--86-------86
222058--------78
23-59--------59
24-----51----51
Nations cup ORSRL Summer CUP 2017  
#CountryJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian Federation208195211178227194212---1425
2Belarus, Republic of10611919819716794225---1106
3Ukraine7511449116161150160---825
4Armenia, Republic of303178--8152---272
5Azerbaijan, Republic of54413446-63----238
6Estonia, Republic of107-256------138
7Moldova, Republic of-59--------59
8France, French Republic44---------44
9Kazakhstan, Republic of--31-------31
10Latvia, Republic of4---------4

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru