:
ORSRL Monster Energy Cup 2017-18 - Standings
Drivers standings  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationSRT15512341363881402075
2UkraineEAG1550235264527412472
3UkraineTcHRT1550244087518114171
4Russian FederationEAG1552334266350206465
5Russian FederationEAG15501230111043454755
6Russian FederationKS1541123087471275253
7Russian FederationWT155001308952805153
8UkraineSRT-A1550114013951015751
9Russian FederationWT1331222036191353048
10Russian FederationS-Team15400120149358124748
11Belarus, Republic ofTimC15500120121243325237
12Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG1440012081148133734
13Russian FederationBDX14400010171340704927
14Russian FederationSFM13300020161120702825
15Russian FederationSFM13300010121227552724
16Russian FederationKS12200010810149211223
17Russian FederationSRT11101110182200231020
18Russian FederationKS14400010111336605918
19Russian FederationSRT-B1110001059790412
20Russian FederationBARS1330000081718902912
21Russian FederationBARS12200010181414431811
22Russian FederationSRT-A12100010161015001211
23Russian Federationx3121000002411790810
24Russian FederationMB1220001013141400249
25Russian FederationVRT111000001813780108
26Moldova, Republic ofNTR111000102110690127
27Russian FederationSRT-A11100000121544026
28Russian FederationCT122000007191230165
29Russian FederationTcHRT122000001320700145
30Russian FederationEAG111000002221660100
31France, French RepublicEAG-21110000092336000
32Russian FederationPOBEDA11100000724540140
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaCanadaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian FederationSRT20163231675
2UkraineEAG171514202072
3UkraineTcHRT11718191771
4Russian FederationEAG1923230065
5Russian FederationEAG1606151855
6Russian FederationKS2301317053
7Russian FederationWT41013151553
8UkraineSRT-A7186131351
9Russian FederationWTDNS196DNS2348
10Russian FederationS-Team1217109048
11Belarus, Republic ofTimC143161437
12Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG241612DNS34
13Russian FederationBDX90117DNS27
14Russian FederationSFMDNS0DNS131225
15Russian FederationSFMDNS13110DNS24
16Russian FederationKS149DNSDNSDNS23
17Russian FederationSRTDNSDNS20DNSDNS20
18Russian FederationKS01710DNS18
19Russian FederationSRT-B12DNSDNSDNSDNS12
20Russian FederationBARS264DNSDNS12
21Russian FederationBARS110DNSDNSDNS11
22Russian FederationSRT-A0DNS11DNSDNS11
23Russian Federationx3100DNSDNSDNS10
24Russian FederationMB36DNSDNSDNS9
25Russian FederationVRT8DNSDNSDNSDNS8
26Moldova, Republic ofNTRDNS7DNSDNSDNS7
27Russian FederationSRT-ADNSDNSDNS6DNS6
28Russian FederationCT50DNSDNSDNS5
29Russian FederationTcHRT0DNSDNS5DNS5
30Russian FederationEAG0DNSDNSDNSDNS0
31France, French RepublicEAG-2DNS0DNSDNSDNS0
32Russian FederationPOBEDA0DNSDNSDNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaCanadaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
13638393538-----186
2429191538-----105
32016232316-----98
437102027------94
5117182417-----77
6718171913-----74
7-1312312-----49
81217109------48
91431614-----38
109-117------27
111364-------23
1212---------12
1310---------10
1436--------9
158---------8
16-7--------7
175---------5
18----------0
19----------0
Nations cup ORSRL Monster Energy Cup 2017-18  
#CountryUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaCanadaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian Federation4342434041-----209
2Ukraine2435323937-----167
3Belarus, Republic of1431614-----38
4Azerbaijan, Republic of241612------34
5Moldova, Republic of-7--------7
6France, French Republic----------0

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru