:
ORSRL Monster Energy Cup 2017-18 - Standings
Drivers standings  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationKS111111101618027023
2Russian FederationSRT11101110328019020
3Russian FederationEAG11101111138011419
4UkraineEAG11100110174800417
5Russian FederationEAG1110011065800816
6Russian FederationKS11100010468001215
7Russian FederationS-Team11100010157800114
8Russian FederationKS111000101288021414
9Russian FederationSRT-B1110001059790412
10Russian FederationBARS1110001023107901011
11Russian Federationx3111000002411790810
12Russian FederationBDX11100000191279049
13Russian FederationVRT111000001813780108
14UkraineSRT-A11100000201478047
15Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG11100000101577046
16Russian FederationCT1110000021677045
17Russian FederationWT11100000141777064
18Russian FederationMB11100000111870083
19Russian FederationBARS1110000091967082
20Belarus, Republic ofTimC111000002120660101
21UkraineTcHRT11100000822632161
22Russian FederationEAG111000002221660100
23Russian FederationTcHRT111000001323550120
24Russian FederationPOBEDA11100000724540140
25Russian FederationSRT-A11000000000000
Teams standings  
#TeamsUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaCanadaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
138---------38
236---------36
320---------20
414---------14
513---------13
612---------12
710---------10
89---------9
98---------8
107---------7
115---------5
124---------4
133---------3
141---------1
151---------1
16----------0
Nations cup ORSRL Monster Energy Cup 2017-18  
#CountryUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaCanadaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian Federation43---------43
2Ukraine24---------24
3Azerbaijan, Republic of6---------6
4Belarus, Republic of1---------1

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru