:
ORSRL Monster Energy Cup 2017-18 - Standings
Drivers standings  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationEAG1332333212350206465
2UkraineEAG13300130106342171746
3Russian FederationSRT1330112139203421239
4Russian FederationS-Team1330012015827272739
5UkraineSRT-A1330112017933003637
6Russian FederationKS13311120108331273836
7UkraineTcHRT13301220101033323536
8Russian FederationWT1330011091134403431
9Russian FederationEAG13300110141324903826
10Russian FederationWT122011104914603025
11Russian FederationBDX13300010181233604124
12Russian FederationKS12200010810149211223
13Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG1330011091134202722
14Russian FederationSRT11101110182200231020
15Russian FederationSFM12200010161213802218
16Belarus, Republic ofTimC13300000141725124214
17Russian FederationSRT-B1110001059790412
18Russian FederationBARS1330000081718902912
19Russian FederationBARS12200010181414431811
20Russian FederationSRT-A12100010161015001211
21Russian Federationx3121000002411790810
22Russian FederationMB1220001013141400249
23Russian FederationKS1330001010132270468
24Russian FederationVRT111000001813780108
25Moldova, Republic ofNTR111000102110690127
26Russian FederationCT122000007191230165
27Russian FederationSFM111000002316660120
28Russian FederationEAG111000002221660100
29France, French RepublicEAG-21110000092336000
30Russian FederationTcHRT111000001323550120
31Russian FederationPOBEDA11100000724540140
Teams standings  
#TeamsUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaCanadaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1363839-------113
2371020-------67
3201623-------59
442923-------56
571823-------48
6121710-------39
711718-------36
89-15-------24
91364-------23
10-135-------18
11149-------14
1212---------12
1310---------10
1436--------9
158---------8
16-7--------7
175---------5
18----------0
19----------0
Nations cup ORSRL Monster Energy Cup 2017-18  
#CountryUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaCanadaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian Federation434243-------128
2Ukraine243532-------91
3Azerbaijan, Republic of2416-------22
4Belarus, Republic of149-------14
5Moldova, Republic of-7--------7
6France, French Republic----------0

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru