:
Summer Cup 2018 - Standings
Drivers standings  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationEAG11222221113730892
2Russian FederationMB1120222033377074
3UkraineTcHRT11200220145370560
4Russian FederationWT1120012065370159
5Russian FederationWT1120012046370756
6Russian Federation BR11201120563701355
7Russian FederationEAG1120002087370552
8Russian FederationWT112011101212250346
9Russian FederationUGP112000101310370638
10Russian FederationWT112000101210370838
11Kazakhstan, Republic ofSRT-C1120002010103701138
12Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG112000107123702434
13Russian FederationWT1120000011123701430
14Russian FederationWRI1120000015143701425
15UkraineSRT-A112000001514370423
16Russian FederationBARS112000001315370622
17Belarus, Republic ofUGP1120000016173701015
18Russian FederationT-Pot1120000016173701115
19Russian FederationMRGT112000001820180104
20Russian FederationMAC112000001920240273
21Russian FederationSRT-C112000001920240261
22UkraineEAG11000000000000
23GeorgiaTSR11000000000000

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru