:
Summer Cup 2018 - Standings
Drivers standings  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationMB15917791432613323304
2UkraineTcHRT15926891532616032267
3Russian FederationWT15913891442621846259
4Russian FederationWT14734551662234322258
5Russian FederationBARS1590147077262554203
6Russian FederationWT1590126099259052185
7Belarus, Republic ofUGP15912450692347657169
8Russian FederationWT158000401110156049144
9Russian FederationT-Pot13500030119151029121
10Russian FederationUGP136000201211135044119
11Russian FederationWT135001309913103597
12Russian FederationEAG12222221113730887
13Moldova, Republic ofNTR12401130676101378
14Russian FederationEAG123002207711501874
15Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG124000208119905366
16Russian FederationKS11200020893502666
17Russian FederationBARS12400140889202263
18Russian FederationTSR1110011064963859
19Russian Federation BR11201120563701355
20Russian FederationEAG12302220773901350
21Russian FederationS-Team11200020776702349
22Russian FederationSNM11100010147960049
23Russian FederationCT112000201176702747
24Kazakhstan, Republic ofSRT-C1220002010103701138
25Russian FederationWRI1120000015143701425
26UkraineSRT-A112000001514370423
27Russian FederationSRT-B13200020118220020
28Russian FederationSRT-C15900110131413109719
29Russian FederationT-Pot1120000016173701115
30Russian FederationMRGT112000001820180104
31Russian FederationMAC112000001920240273
32Russian FederationBDX111000001013300130
33UkraineEAG122000001114310260
34Russian FederationBARS11000000000000
35GeorgiaTSR11000000000000
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian FederationMB7469875174304
2UkraineTcHRT6070756243267
3Russian FederationWT5663764064259
4Russian FederationWT418972DNS56258
5Russian FederationBARS2252603952203
6Russian FederationWT3046632546185
7Belarus, Republic ofUGP1519582567169
8Russian FederationWT383165100144
9Russian FederationT-PotDNSDNS532840121
10Russian FederationUGP382754DNSDNS119
11Russian FederationWT59DNS38DNS097
12Russian FederationEAG870DNSDNSDNS87
13Moldova, Republic ofNTRDNSDNS6018DNS78
14Russian FederationEAGDNSDNSDNS383674
15Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG3432DNSDNSDNS66
16Russian FederationKSDNSDNS66DNSDNS66
17Russian FederationBARSDNS38DNS25DNS63
18Russian FederationTSRDNSDNSDNSDNS5959
19Russian Federation BR55DNSDNSDNSDNS55
20Russian FederationEAGDNSDNSDNS50050
21Russian FederationS-TeamDNS49DNSDNSDNS49
22Russian FederationSNMDNSDNSDNSDNS4949
23Russian FederationCTDNS47DNSDNSDNS47
24Kazakhstan, Republic ofSRT-C38DNS0DNSDNS38
25Russian FederationWRI25DNSDNSDNSDNS25
26UkraineSRT-A23DNSDNSDNSDNS23
27Russian FederationSRT-BDNS0020DNS20
28Russian FederationSRT-C10018019
29Russian FederationT-Pot15DNSDNSDNSDNS15
30Russian FederationMRGT4DNSDNSDNSDNS4
31Russian FederationMAC3DNSDNSDNSDNS3
32Russian FederationBDXDNSDNSDNSDNS00
33UkraineEAG00DNSDNSDNS0
34Russian FederationBARSDNSDNS0DNSDNS0
35GeorgiaTSR0DNSDNSDNSDNS0

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru