:
Summer Cup 2018 - Standings
Drivers standings  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationWT1815711131335442711041531
2Russian FederationMB1917313131613346113659511
3Russian FederationWT19171715171444661897470
4UkraineTcHRT19173915161544649073456
5Russian FederationWT191702614077461179347
6Russian FederationBARS191703615077463589336
7Belarus, Republic ofUGP19171261007943176106298
8Russian FederationWT18140049098290085248
9Russian FederationT-Pot1713001100119349070239
10Russian FederationBARS15101238188272139198
11Russian FederationUGP1510001501010229074175
12Russian FederationEAG1343444211594316141
13Russian FederationWT1460014099157039119
14Moldova, Republic ofNTR12401130676101379
15Russian FederationEAG123002207711501874
16Russian FederationBARS12202220635101667
17Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG1350002081310506766
18Russian FederationKS11200020893502666
19Russian FederationTSR1110011064963859
20Russian FederationSRT-C1917001501213270017856
21Russian Federation BR11201120563701355
22Russian FederationEAG12302220773901350
23Russian FederationS-Team11200020776702349
24Russian FederationSNM11100010147960049
25Russian FederationCT112000201176702747
26Russian FederationSRT-A112000101595101742
27Estonia, Republic ofMB11111110212014739
28Kazakhstan, Republic ofSRT-C1220002010103701138
29Russian FederationSRT-B112000106114603030
30Russian FederationWTJ11200120776501026
31Russian FederationWRI1120000015143701425
32UkraineSRT-A112000001514370423
33Russian FederationWTJ1120000014144802122
34Russian FederationSRT-B13200020118220020
35Russian FederationT-Pot1120000016173701115
36Russian FederationWTJ1120000016173903512
37Russian FederationMRGT112000001820180104
38Russian FederationMAC112000001920240273
39Russian FederationSRT-A111000001718130140
40UkraineEAG122000001114310260
41Russian FederationBDX111000001013300130
42GeorgiaTSR11000000000000
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian FederationWT418972DNS5689558346531
2Russian FederationMB747187517477195653511
3Russian FederationWT566376406465496136470
4UkraineTcHRT607076624364384046456
5Russian FederationWT304665254658294528347
6Russian FederationBARS225260395241224624336
7Belarus, Republic ofUGP151958256751402414298
8Russian FederationWT383165100DNS234140248
9Russian FederationT-PotDNSDNS53284040202830239
10Russian FederationBARSDNS38DNS25DNS47DNS3058198
11Russian FederationUGP382754DNSDNSDNSDNS488175
12Russian FederationEAG870DNSDNSDNSDNS54DNSDNS141
13Russian FederationWT59DNS38DNS022DNSDNSDNS119
14Moldova, Republic ofNTRDNSDNS6118DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS79
15Russian FederationEAGDNSDNSDNS3836DNSDNSDNSDNS74
16Russian FederationBARSDNSDNS0DNSDNSDNSDNS67DNS67
17Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG3432DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0DNS66
18Russian FederationKSDNSDNS66DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS66
19Russian FederationTSRDNSDNSDNSDNS59DNSDNSDNSDNS59
20Russian FederationSRT-C100180111201456
21Russian Federation BR55DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS55
22Russian FederationEAGDNSDNSDNS500DNSDNSDNSDNS50
23Russian FederationS-TeamDNS49DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS49
24Russian FederationSNMDNSDNSDNSDNS49DNSDNSDNSDNS49
25Russian FederationCTDNS47DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS47
26Russian FederationSRT-ADNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS42DNS42
27Estonia, Republic ofMBDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS39DNS39
28Kazakhstan, Republic ofSRT-C38DNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS38
29Russian FederationSRT-BDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS30DNS30
30Russian FederationWTJDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS2626
31Russian FederationWRI25DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS25
32UkraineSRT-A23DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS23
33Russian FederationWTJDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS22DNS22
34Russian FederationSRT-BDNS0020DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS20
35Russian FederationT-Pot15DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS15
36Russian FederationWTJDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS12DNS12
37Russian FederationMRGT4DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS4
38Russian FederationMAC3DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS3
39Russian FederationSRT-ADNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0DNS0
40UkraineEAG00DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
41Russian FederationBDXDNSDNSDNSDNS0DNSDNSDNSDNS0
42GeorgiaTSR0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru