:
ORSRL GTE Championship 2019 - Standings
Standings After 2 Event(s) - Round 2  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationKS1233333151663522198
2Russian FederationBR123023306366028161
3Russian FederationIZHTIME1230223165661213157
4France, French RepublicEAG-G123002305566426140
5Russian FederationBR1230123010566054138
6UkraineBR123001203866226132
7Russian FederationTSR123000309866522126
8Russian FederationEAG-G12300020211066014108
9Estonia, Republic ofMB11201220544581783
10Russian FederationWT1230001010156603982
11Russian FederationKS1230000015146603381
12Russian FederationWT1230001018166603276
13Russian FederationWT1110001076210466
14Russian FederationBR11200020884501464
15UkraineTcHRT1230000023176604056
16Russian FederationWT1230000022206502652
17Russian FederationUGP123000009226102950
18Russian FederationTSR122000008273501748
19Russian FederationWAR1230000027236501744
20Russian FederationBARS1230000025206605140
21Belarus, Republic ofKS1230000017196604739
22Russian FederationTcHRT1230000028253803137
23UkraineEAG-G1110000048172101433
24Russian FederationWT1230000023216603933
25UkraineUGP1230000024236503732
26Belarus, Republic ofMB1230000021226604131
27Russian FederationWAR1230001028246503430
28Russian FederationEAG-H1230000017216603930
29Russian FederationSRT-B1110000030182101628
30Russian FederationWAR1230000021294803826
31Russian FederationKS1120000015184501925
32Kazakhstan, Republic ofTSR1210000010232101217
33Russian FederationEAG-H1230000030276501116
34Russian FederationWAR121000002625210913
35Russian FederationBARS1230000030276503312
36Russian FederationT-Pot122000003131360289
37UkraineT-Pot122000003831360108
38Russian FederationWTJ123000003033630481
39Russian FederationSRT-A122000003636350121
40Russian FederationSRT-A123000004036570431
41Russian FederationSRT-A122000004839350181
42Russian FederationBARS123000003335580351
43Belarus, Republic ofKS1110000039530000
44Russian FederationSRT-B122000002747190180
45Russian FederationT-Pot11100000454880210
46Russian FederationWAR - 2111000004242170200
47Russian FederationSRT-A122000004741340230
48Russian FederationSRT-B111000002132200210
49Russian FederationWAR - 2122000002741280300
50Russian FederationWAR - 2111000005238200160
51Russian FederationEAG-G1210000044515080
52Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C111000005041190140
53Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-H122000003042240190
54Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C122000003836350270
55Russian FederationTSR111000003739150150
56Russian FederationSRT-D122000004346210350
57Russian FederationT-Pot111000003433200120
58Moldova, Republic ofHDR11000000000000
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1Russian FederationKS95103DNSDNS198
2Russian FederationBR8180DNSDNS161
3Russian FederationIZHTIME7879DNSDNS157
4France, French RepublicEAG-G7070DNSDNS140
5Russian FederationBR6078DNSDNS138
6UkraineBR7458DNSDNS132
7Russian FederationTSR6363DNSDNS126
8Russian FederationEAG-G4563DNSDNS108
9Estonia, Republic ofMBDNS83DNSDNS83
10Russian FederationWT5725DNSDNS82
11Russian FederationKS5130DNSDNS81
12Russian FederationWT5422DNSDNS76
13Russian FederationWT66DNSDNSDNS66
14Russian FederationBRDNS64DNSDNS64
15UkraineTcHRT2135DNSDNS56
16Russian FederationWT4210DNSDNS52
17Russian FederationUGP050DNSDNS50
18Russian FederationTSR480DNSDNS48
19Russian FederationWAR395DNSDNS44
20Russian FederationBARS2416DNSDNS40
21Belarus, Republic ofKS1920DNSDNS39
22Russian FederationTcHRT361DNSDNS37
23UkraineEAG-G33DNSDNSDNS33
24Russian FederationWT1518DNSDNS33
25UkraineUGP275DNSDNS32
26Belarus, Republic ofMB526DNSDNS31
27Russian FederationWAR030DNSDNS30
28Russian FederationEAG-H327DNSDNS30
29Russian FederationSRT-B28DNSDNSDNS28
30Russian FederationWAR026DNSDNS26
31Russian FederationKSDNS25DNSDNS25
32Kazakhstan, Republic ofTSR170DNSDNS17
33Russian FederationEAG-H115DNSDNS16
34Russian FederationWAR130DNSDNS13
35Russian FederationBARS012DNSDNS12
36Russian FederationT-Pot90DNSDNS9
37UkraineT-Pot71DNSDNS8
38Russian FederationWTJ01DNSDNS1
39Russian FederationSRT-A01DNSDNS1
40Russian FederationSRT-A01DNSDNS1
41Russian FederationSRT-A01DNSDNS1
42Russian FederationBARS01DNSDNS1
43Belarus, Republic ofKS0DNSDNSDNS0
44Russian FederationSRT-B00DNSDNS0
45Russian FederationT-Pot0DNSDNSDNS0
46Russian FederationWAR - 20DNSDNSDNS0
47Russian FederationSRT-A00DNSDNS0
48Russian FederationSRT-B0DNSDNSDNS0
49Russian FederationWAR - 200DNSDNS0
50Russian FederationWAR - 20DNSDNSDNS0
51Russian FederationEAG-G00DNSDNS0
52Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C0DNSDNSDNS0
53Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-H00DNSDNS0
54Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C00DNSDNS0
55Russian FederationTSRDNS0DNSDNS0
56Russian FederationSRT-D00DNSDNS0
57Russian FederationT-Pot0DNSDNSDNS0
58Moldova, Republic ofHDR0DNSDNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1155158--------313
2146133--------279
3115133--------248
411163--------174
512347--------170
67879--------157
75109--------114
85256--------108
95736--------93
102755--------82
112428--------52
121432--------46
1328---------28
14161--------17
15-2--------2
16-1--------1
17----------0
18----------0
19----------0
20----------0
Nations cup ORSRL GTE Championship 2019  
#CountryFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1Russian Federation176183--------359
2Ukraine10793--------200
3France, French Republic7070--------140
4Estonia, Republic of-83--------83
5Belarus, Republic of2446--------70
6Kazakhstan, Republic of17---------17
7Moldova, Republic of----------0
8Azerbaijan, Republic of----------0
Cars standings ORSRL GTE Championship 2019  
#CarsFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1176183--------359
2152157--------309
3129146--------275

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru