:
ORSRL GTE Championship 2019 - Standings
Standings After 3 Event(s) - Round 3  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationKS13444442411128127293
2Russian FederationBR13401240105112063204
3Russian FederationTSR13400040118112528189
4Russian FederationEAG-G134000302110112027168
5Estonia, Republic ofMB123023305391828164
6Russian FederationBR1340233061299049161
7Russian FederationIZHTIME1230223165661213157
8France, French RepublicEAG-G1340023041766429141
9Russian FederationWT122001206567010138
10UkraineBR1340012061873239132
11Russian FederationWT134000201714112034132
12UkraineTcHRT134000102115112043113
13Russian FederationWT134000101216111046111
14Russian FederationBARS134001102217112054109
15Russian FederationKS13400000161611105297
16Russian FederationEAG-G1320111023275101778
17Russian FederationWAR13400010262111104478
18Russian FederationWT13400000251911204578
19Russian FederationKS1230000019169102967
20Russian FederationWAR1340000028269404665
21Russian FederationBR123000207215301964
22Russian FederationTSR133000009258003662
23Belarus, Republic ofKS13400000252011105859
24Russian FederationWAR13400000292311002756
25Russian FederationEAG-H13400000192111104753
26Russian FederationWT1230000022206502652
27Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-H1330000029327002851
28Russian FederationUGP1340000012268504250
29Russian FederationBARS13400000292511103648
30Kazakhstan, Republic ofTSR1320000013216602543
31Russian FederationTcHRT1230000028253803137
32UkraineEAG-G1220000029294102733
33UkraineUGP1230000024236503732
34Belarus, Republic ofMB13400000202510605831
35Belarus, Republic ofUGP1110000026174501930
36Russian FederationSRT-B1220000033313502428
37Russian FederationEAG-H13400000312911001416
38Russian FederationT-Pot1330000034308103715
39Russian FederationSRT-B1330000027396402714
40Russian FederationWAR121000002625210913
41UkraineT-Pot1330000040308102210
42Russian FederationWAR - 21330000026367304110
43Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C133000003633800388
44Russian FederationT-Pot111000004229450104
45Russian FederationWTJ134000003136730601
46Russian FederationSRT-A133000003836660261
47Russian FederationSRT-A134000004035980611
48Russian FederationSRT-A133000004840510361
49Russian FederationBARS1340000034341030481
50Belarus, Republic ofKS1110000039530000
51Russian FederationT-Pot122000004647170420
52Russian FederationWAR - 2111000004242170200
53Russian FederationSRT-A133000004640640440
54Russian FederationUGP111000002132200210
55Russian FederationWAR - 2111000005238200160
56Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C111000005041190140
57Russian FederationTSR122000003538520330
58Russian FederationSRT-D133000004447270550
59Russian FederationT-Pot122000003634600290
60GeorgiaTSR111000004343140120
61Moldova, Republic ofHDR11000000000000
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1Russian FederationKS9510395DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS293
2Russian FederationBR607866DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS204
3Russian FederationTSR636363DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS189
4Russian FederationEAG-G456360DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS168
5Estonia, Republic ofMBDNS8381DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS164
6Russian FederationBR81800DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS161
7Russian FederationIZHTIME7879DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS157
8France, French RepublicEAG-G70701DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS141
9Russian FederationWT66DNS72DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS138
10UkraineBR74580DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS132
11Russian FederationWT542256DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS132
12UkraineTcHRT213557DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS113
13Russian FederationWT572529DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS111
14Russian FederationBARS241669DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS109
15Russian FederationKS513016DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS97
16Russian FederationEAG-G0078DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS78
17Russian FederationWAR03048DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS78
18Russian FederationWT151845DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS78
19Russian FederationKSDNS2542DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS67
20Russian FederationWAR02639DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS65
21Russian FederationBRDNS640DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS64
22Russian FederationTSR48014DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS62
23Belarus, Republic ofKS192020DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS59
24Russian FederationWAR39512DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS56
25Russian FederationEAG-H32723DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS53
26Russian FederationWT4210DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS52
27Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-H0051DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS51
28Russian FederationUGP0500DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS50
29Russian FederationBARS01236DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS48
30Kazakhstan, Republic ofTSR17026DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS43
31Russian FederationTcHRT361DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS37
32UkraineEAG-G33DNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS33
33UkraineUGP275DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS32
34Belarus, Republic ofMB5260DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS31
35Belarus, Republic ofUGPDNSDNS30DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS30
36Russian FederationSRT-B28DNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS28
37Russian FederationEAG-H1150DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS16
38Russian FederationT-Pot906DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS15
39Russian FederationSRT-B0014DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS14
40Russian FederationWAR130DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS13
41UkraineT-Pot712DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS10
42Russian FederationWAR - 20010DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS10
43Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C008DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS8
44Russian FederationT-PotDNSDNS4DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS4
45Russian FederationWTJ010DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS1
46Russian FederationSRT-A010DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS1
47Russian FederationSRT-A010DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS1
48Russian FederationSRT-A010DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS1
49Russian FederationBARS010DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS1
50Belarus, Republic ofKS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
51Russian FederationT-Pot0DNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
52Russian FederationWAR - 20DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
53Russian FederationSRT-A000DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
54Russian FederationUGP0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
55Russian FederationWAR - 20DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
56Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
57Russian FederationTSRDNS00DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
58Russian FederationSRT-D000DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
59Russian FederationT-Pot0DNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
60GeorgiaTSRDNSDNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
61Moldova, Republic ofHDR0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1146133137-------416
2115133138-------386
315515866-------379
412347128-------298
51116389-------263
6525687-------195
7510981-------195
87879--------157
92428105-------157
10573657-------150
11143274-------120
12275530-------112
1328-14-------42
1416110-------27
15--10-------10
16--8-------8
17-2--------2
18-1--------1
19----------0
20----------0
Nations cup ORSRL GTE Championship 2019  
#CountryFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1Russian Federation176183173-------532
2Ukraine1079359-------259
3Estonia, Republic of-8381-------164
4France, French Republic70701-------141
5Belarus, Republic of244650-------120
6Azerbaijan, Republic of--51-------51
7Kazakhstan, Republic of17-26-------43
8Moldova, Republic of----------0
9Georgia----------0
Cars standings ORSRL GTE Championship 2019  
#CarsFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1176183161-------520
2152157147-------456
3129146153-------428

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru