:
ORSRL GTE Championship 2019 - Standings
Standings After 5 Event(s) - Round 5  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationKS146555623215311145375
2Russian FederationBR15713571741931894317
3Russian FederationTSR157001601010185552261
4Russian FederationBR157145515121521677261
5Russian FederationWT145002405121451432227
6UkraineBR15700230820145274208
7Russian FederationTSR156011201116161344205
8Russian FederationBARS157012301616185086199
9UkraineTcHRT157001201713193069196
10Russian FederationWT157000202119192069177
11Russian FederationEAG-G145000301714129037170
12Russian FederationEAG-G15403330151592032166
13Estonia, Republic ofMB123023305391828164
14Russian FederationKS157000102117192080159
15Russian FederationIZHTIME1230223165661213157
16Russian FederationWT157000002516193069152
17Belarus, Republic ofMB157000301618187073149
18Russian FederationWT157000101418185078141
19France, French RepublicEAG-G1340023041766429141
20Russian FederationWT146000102123120058118
21Russian FederationWAR157001201821157082113
22Russian FederationWAR146000102623135063102
23Russian FederationUGP146000101221126057102
24Russian FederationBARS157000002822190069100
25Russian FederationEAG-H14600000201915205390
26Russian FederationWAR15700000262218306586
27Belarus, Republic ofKS157000002423172010277
28Russian FederationKS13500000201913104977
29Russian FederationBR145000207247003368
30Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-H15600000302914607467
31Russian FederationUGP1220001019206003063
32Russian FederationTcHRT1350000024227804462
33Russian FederationTSR14500000322613207061
34Russian FederationBARS15700000292718307261
35Russian FederationT-Pot15600000312716006358
36Russian FederationSRT-B1340000033297504550
37Russian FederationSRT-B15600000293613506746
38Russian FederationT-Pot13400000342812404043
39Kazakhstan, Republic ofTSR14400000242910404743
40Belarus, Republic ofUGP1230000029218503142
41Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C15600000363015807039
42UkraineEAG-G1220000029294102733
43Russian FederationKS1120001031283401332
44UkraineUGP1230000024236503732
45Russian FederationWAR - 2112000109243202826
46UkraineWTJ111000008193901026
47Russian FederationSRT-A15600000363512906716
48Russian FederationT-Pot14500000343113505516
49Russian FederationEAG-H13400000312911001416
50Russian FederationWAR121000002625210913
51UkraineT-Pot14400000373011104112
52Russian FederationWAR - 21330000026367304110
53Russian FederationSRT-D1110000036253401610
54Russian FederationSRT-A145000004437860607
55Russian FederationWTJ1570000032361140971
56Russian FederationSRT-A1560000041371090701
57Russian FederationSRT-A134000004035980611
58Russian FederationSRT-D155000004143530801
59Russian FederationWAR - 211000000000000
60Belarus, Republic ofKS1110000039530000
61Russian FederationT-Pot145000004041670910
62Russian FederationWAR - 2111000004242170200
63Russian FederationSRT-B11100000353470100
64Russian FederationWAR - 2121000005238200160
65Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C111000005041190140
66GeorgiaTSR111000004343140120
67Moldova, Republic ofHDR11000000000000
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1Russian FederationKS951039582DNSDNSDNSDNS375
2Russian FederationBR6078668192DNSDNSDNS317
3Russian FederationTSR636363724DNSDNSDNS261
4Russian FederationBR81800973DNSDNSDNS261
5Russian FederationWT66DNS723455DNSDNSDNS227
6UkraineBR74580472DNSDNSDNS208
7Russian FederationTSR480146083DNSDNSDNS205
8Russian FederationBARS2416693076DNSDNSDNS199
9UkraineTcHRT2135573569DNSDNSDNS196
10Russian FederationWT542256645DNSDNSDNS177
11Russian FederationEAG-G456360DNS2DNSDNSDNS170
12Russian FederationEAG-G0078880DNSDNSDNS166
13Estonia, Republic ofMBDNS8381DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS164
14Russian FederationKS5130162157DNSDNSDNS159
15Russian FederationIZHTIME7879DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS157
16Russian FederationWT1518453851DNSDNSDNS152
17Belarus, Republic ofMB52605860DNSDNSDNS149
18Russian FederationWT572529308DNSDNSDNS141
19France, French RepublicEAG-G70701DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS141
20Russian FederationWT4210DNS066DNSDNSDNS118
21Russian FederationWAR03048350DNSDNSDNS113
22Russian FederationWAR0263937DNSDNSDNSDNS102
23Russian FederationUGP050052DNSDNSDNSDNS102
24Russian FederationBARS012361735DNSDNSDNS100
25Russian FederationEAG-H3272337DNSDNSDNSDNS90
26Russian FederationWAR39512278DNSDNSDNS86
27Belarus, Republic ofKS192020918DNSDNSDNS77
28Russian FederationKSDNS254210DNSDNSDNSDNS77
29Russian FederationBRDNS64040DNSDNSDNS68
30Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-H0051016DNSDNSDNS67
31Russian FederationUGP0DNSDNSDNS63DNSDNSDNS63
32Russian FederationTcHRT361DNS25DNSDNSDNSDNS62
33Russian FederationTSRDNS001546DNSDNSDNS61
34Russian FederationBARS0103129DNSDNSDNS61
35Russian FederationT-Pot906241DNSDNSDNS58
36Russian FederationSRT-B28DNS022DNSDNSDNSDNS50
37Russian FederationSRT-B0014032DNSDNSDNS46
38Russian FederationT-PotDNSDNS4138DNSDNSDNS43
39Kazakhstan, Republic ofTSR170260DNSDNSDNSDNS43
40Belarus, Republic ofUGPDNSDNS3012DNSDNSDNSDNS42
41Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C008823DNSDNSDNS39
42UkraineEAG-G33DNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS33
43Russian FederationKSDNSDNSDNS32DNSDNSDNSDNS32
44UkraineUGP275DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS32
45Russian FederationWAR - 2DNSDNSDNS26DNSDNSDNSDNS26
46UkraineWTJDNSDNSDNSDNS26DNSDNSDNS26
47Russian FederationSRT-A010114DNSDNSDNS16
48Russian FederationT-Pot0DNS0214DNSDNSDNS16
49Russian FederationEAG-H1150DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS16
50Russian FederationWAR130DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS13
51UkraineT-Pot712DNS2DNSDNSDNS12
52Russian FederationWAR - 20010DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS10
53Russian FederationSRT-DDNSDNSDNSDNS10DNSDNSDNS10
54Russian FederationSRT-A0106DNSDNSDNSDNS7
55Russian FederationWTJ01000DNSDNSDNS1
56Russian FederationSRT-A00010DNSDNSDNS1
57Russian FederationSRT-A010DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS1
58Russian FederationSRT-D00010DNSDNSDNS1
59Russian FederationWAR - 2DNSDNSDNSDNS0DNSDNSDNS0
60Belarus, Republic ofKS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
61Russian FederationT-Pot0DNS000DNSDNSDNS0
62Russian FederationWAR - 20DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
63Russian FederationSRT-BDNSDNSDNSDNS0DNSDNSDNS0
64Russian FederationWAR - 20DNSDNSDNS0DNSDNSDNS0
65Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
66GeorgiaTSRDNSDNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
67Moldova, Republic ofHDR0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
115515866178164-----721
214613313711475-----605
31116389132129-----524
41234712872121-----491
5115133138882-----476
6242810561111-----329
75109815860-----313
85736576069-----279
9525687728-----275
102755306463-----239
111432743716-----173
127879--------157
1316110479-----110
1428-142232-----96
15--8823-----39
16--1026------36
17-1--26-----27
18-2-714-----23
19---110-----11
20----------0
Nations cup ORSRL GTE Championship 2019  
#CountryFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1Russian Federation176183173185175-----892
2Ukraine107935939141-----439
3Belarus, Republic of2446507083-----273
4Estonia, Republic of-8381-------164
5France, French Republic70701-------141
6Azerbaijan, Republic of--51-16-----67
7Kazakhstan, Republic of17-26-------43
8Moldova, Republic of----------0
9Georgia----------0
Cars standings ORSRL GTE Championship 2019  
#CarsFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1176183161179164-----863
2152157147126145-----727
3129146153132143-----703

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru