:
ORSRL GTE Championship 2019 - Standings
Standings After 8 Event(s) - Round 8  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationKS146555623215311145375
2Russian FederationBR1460246185153688285
3Russian FederationTSR14600160117153533261
4Russian FederationBR1461455068140567258
5Russian FederationWT13400230613105031172
6Russian FederationEAG-G134000302110112027168
7Russian FederationEAG-G14403330151592032166
8Estonia, Republic ofMB123023305391828164
9Russian FederationIZHTIME1230223165661213157
10UkraineTcHRT146000101815153066148
11Russian FederationWT146000101417152069141
12France, French RepublicEAG-G1340023041766429141
13Russian FederationBARS146001201718145080139
14Russian FederationWT146000201920152059138
15UkraineBR14600120922105263136
16Russian FederationTSR145000101119121044122
17Russian FederationKS146000001918152074118
18Russian FederationWT146000002417153056116
19Russian FederationWAR146001202019151072113
20Russian FederationWAR146000102623135063102
21Russian FederationUGP146000101221126057102
22Russian FederationEAG-H14600000201915205390
23Belarus, Republic ofMB14600020162014706489
24Russian FederationWAR14600000272115004583
25Russian FederationKS13500000201913104977
26Russian FederationBR134000208216502968
27Belarus, Republic ofKS14600000242313408468
28Russian FederationBARS14600000292315105565
29Russian FederationTcHRT1350000024227804462
30Russian FederationWT1350000022278004752
31Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-H14500000323111005751
32Russian FederationSRT-B1340000033297504550
33Kazakhstan, Republic ofTSR14400000242910404743
34Belarus, Republic ofUGP1230000029218503142
35UkraineEAG-G1220000029294102733
36Russian FederationKS1120001031283401332
37UkraineUGP1230000024236503732
38Russian FederationBARS14600000312814405932
39Russian FederationWAR - 2112000109243202826
40Russian FederationT-Pot14500000333012106217
41Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C14500000393211906316
42Russian FederationEAG-H13400000312911001416
43Russian FederationTSR1340000034309205315
44Russian FederationSRT-B1450000030399605514
45Russian FederationWAR121000002625210913
46UkraineT-Pot1330000040308102210
47Russian FederationWAR - 21330000026367304110
48Russian FederationSRT-A145000004437860607
49Russian FederationT-Pot123000003632850335
50Russian FederationSRT-A145000003837930492
51Russian FederationT-Pot1340000035331000432
52Russian FederationWTJ1460000033371070871
53Russian FederationSRT-A1450000042371040621
54Russian FederationSRT-A134000004035980611
55Russian FederationSRT-D145000004143530801
56Belarus, Republic ofKS1110000039530000
57Russian FederationT-Pot134000004344410720
58Russian FederationWAR - 2111000004242170200
59Russian FederationSRT-B111000002132200210
60Russian FederationWAR - 2111000005238200160
61Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C111000005041190140
62GeorgiaTSR111000004343140120
63Moldova, Republic ofHDR11000000000000
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1Russian FederationKS951039582375
2Russian FederationBR60786681285
3Russian FederationTSR63636372261
4Russian FederationBR8180097258
5Russian FederationWT66DNS7234172
6Russian FederationEAG-G456360DNS168
7Russian FederationEAG-G007888166
8Estonia, Republic ofMBDNS8381DNS164
9Russian FederationIZHTIME7879DNSDNS157
10UkraineTcHRT21355735148
11Russian FederationWT57252930141
12France, French RepublicEAG-G70701DNS141
13Russian FederationBARS24166930139
14Russian FederationWT5422566138
15UkraineBR745804136
16Russian FederationTSR4801460122
17Russian FederationKS51301621118
18Russian FederationWT15184538116
19Russian FederationWAR0304835113
20Russian FederationWAR0263937102
21Russian FederationUGP050052102
22Russian FederationEAG-H327233790
23Belarus, Republic ofMB52605889
24Russian FederationWAR395122783
25Russian FederationKSDNS25421077
26Russian FederationBRDNS640468
27Belarus, Republic ofKS192020968
28Russian FederationBARS012361765
29Russian FederationTcHRT361DNS2562
30Russian FederationWT4210DNS052
31Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-H0051051
32Russian FederationSRT-B28DNS02250
33Kazakhstan, Republic ofTSR17026043
34Belarus, Republic ofUGPDNSDNS301242
35UkraineEAG-G33DNS0DNS33
36Russian FederationKSDNSDNSDNS3232
37UkraineUGP275DNSDNS32
38Russian FederationBARS0103132
39Russian FederationWAR - 2DNSDNSDNS2626
40Russian FederationT-Pot906217
41Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C008816
42Russian FederationEAG-H1150DNS16
43Russian FederationTSRDNS001515
44Russian FederationSRT-B0014014
45Russian FederationWAR130DNSDNS13
46UkraineT-Pot712DNS10
47Russian FederationWAR - 20010DNS10
48Russian FederationSRT-A01067
49Russian FederationT-PotDNSDNS415
50Russian FederationSRT-A01012
51Russian FederationT-Pot0DNS022
52Russian FederationWTJ01001
53Russian FederationSRT-A00011
54Russian FederationSRT-A010DNS1
55Russian FederationSRT-D00011
56Belarus, Republic ofKS0DNSDNSDNS0
57Russian FederationT-Pot0DNS000
58Russian FederationWAR - 20DNSDNSDNS0
59Russian FederationSRT-B0DNSDNSDNS0
60Russian FederationWAR - 20DNSDNSDNS0
61Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C0DNSDNSDNS0
62GeorgiaTSRDNSDNS0DNS0
63Moldova, Republic ofHDR0DNSDNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
115515866178------557
2146133137114------530
311513313888------474
41116389132------395
51234712872------370
652568772------267
751098158------253
8242810561------218
957365760------210
1027553064------176
117879--------157
1214327437------157
1328-1422------64
14--1026------36
15161104------31
16--88------16
17-2-7------9
18---1------1
19-1--------1
20----------0
Nations cup ORSRL GTE Championship 2019  
#CountryFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1Russian Federation176183173185------717
2Ukraine107935939------298
3Belarus, Republic of24465070------190
4Estonia, Republic of-8381-------164
5France, French Republic70701-------141
6Azerbaijan, Republic of--51-------51
7Kazakhstan, Republic of17-26-------43
8Moldova, Republic of----------0
9Georgia----------0
Cars standings ORSRL GTE Championship 2019  
#CarsFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1176183161179------699
2152157147126------582
3129146153132------560

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru