:
ORSRL GTE Championship 2019 - Standings
Standings After 8 Event(s) - Round 8  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationBR18122691126628633144495
2Russian FederationBR1812268926928937147489
3Russian FederationTSR181202510088322597487
4Russian FederationKS157555628715311145375
5Russian FederationWT18120007015143290118362
6UkraineTcHRT18120025014133300114350
7Russian FederationTSR1811011501116292392347
8Russian FederationWT168013608112464047343
9Russian FederationWAR181211560131529412139324
10Russian FederationBARS171112360171427536123317
11Russian FederationKS18120005017153090122305
12UkraineBR169113418181862194257
13Russian FederationWT17100013012162670112244
14Russian FederationWT18120000021163270109243
15Russian FederationEAG-H1711011201818253885211
16Russian FederationTSR17100001023202690119192
17Russian FederationKS135023401613116054183
18Russian FederationWAR169011302019200093181
19Russian FederationEAG-G145000301714129037170
20Russian FederationEAG-G15403330151592032166
21Russian FederationBARS1710000002620271095165
22Estonia, Republic ofMB123023305391828164
23Belarus, Republic ofMB17110003017222490125163
24Russian FederationIZHTIME1230223165661213157
25Russian FederationT-Pot18110000024222890129146
26France, French RepublicEAG-G1340023041766429141
27Russian FederationWAR17100000024222590107138
28Russian FederationWT17110001021252110131134
29Russian FederationSRT-D146000202317155072127
30Russian FederationT-Pot1690000026222500107125
31Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-H18110000026262490148113
32Russian FederationSRT-B157000002724155077112
33Belarus, Republic ofKS1690000024212270120110
34Russian FederationUGP146000101221126057102
35Russian FederationBARS16900000272421808499
36Russian FederationKS13500000201913104977
37Russian FederationSRT-B1710000002731207011675
38Russian FederationBR156000207258304068
39Russian FederationUGP1340001020256705363
40Russian FederationTcHRT1350000024227804462
41UkraineT-Pot15600010322514605254
42Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C188000003228203010251
43Kazakhstan, Republic ofTSR14400000242910404743
44Belarus, Republic ofUGP1230000029218503142
45Russian FederationEAG-H1120000020155502436
46Russian FederationT-Pot16800000312818706736
47UkraineEAG-G1220000029294102733
48UkraineUGP1230000024236503732
49Russian FederationSRT-D188000003536130013129
50Russian FederationWAR - 2112000109243202826
51UkraineWTJ111000008193901026
52Russian FederationSRT-A15700000403312108124
53Russian FederationSRT-A16800000333315309021
54Russian FederationSRT-D1240000027276903520
55Russian FederationEAG-H13400000312911001416
56Russian FederationSRT-A1811000003631210015015
57Russian FederationT-Pot1120000013222802413
58Russian FederationWAR121000002625210913
59Russian FederationWAR - 21330000026367304110
60Russian FederationSRT-B123000002525430437
61Russian FederationWTJ171100000293218301626
62Russian FederationSRT-B144000002929680643
63Russian FederationSRT-A134000004035980611
64Russian FederationT-Pot171000000353613201790
65Russian FederationSRT-B11000000000000
66Russian FederationWAR - 211000000000000
67Belarus, Republic ofKS1110000039530000
68Russian FederationWAR - 2111000004242170200
69Russian FederationWAR - 2121000005238200160
70Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C111000005041190140
71GeorgiaTSR111000004343140120
72Moldova, Republic ofHDR11000000000000
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1Russian FederationBR607866819277398495
2Russian FederationBR81800973538194489
3Russian FederationTSR636363724946963487
4Russian FederationKS951039582DNSDNSDNS0375
5Russian FederationWT542256645606362362
6UkraineTcHRT2135573569706024350
7Russian FederationTSR480146083606616347
8Russian FederationWT66DNS7234557937DNS343
9Russian FederationWAR03048350769342324
10Russian FederationBARS241669307682DNS36317
11Russian FederationKS5130162157265466305
12UkraineBR7458047249DNSDNS257
13Russian FederationWT572529308DNS7231244
14Russian FederationWT1518453851502318243
15Russian FederationEAG-H3272337DNS05071211
16Russian FederationTSRDNS001546385736192
17Russian FederationKSDNSDNSDNS32DNSDNS7477183
18Russian FederationWAR0263937DNSDNS079181
19Russian FederationEAG-G456360DNS2DNSDNSDNS170
20Russian FederationEAG-G0078880DNSDNSDNS166
21Russian FederationBARS012361735DNS3827165
22Estonia, Republic ofMBDNS8381DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS164
23Belarus, Republic ofMB5260586013DNS1163
24Russian FederationIZHTIME7879DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS157
25Russian FederationT-Pot906241274120146
26France, French RepublicEAG-G70701DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS141
27Russian FederationWAR39512278DNS511138
28Russian FederationWT4210DNS0661600134
29Russian FederationSRT-DDNSDNSDNSDNS10343251127
30Russian FederationT-PotDNSDNS4138341830125
31Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-H005101614275113
32Russian FederationSRT-B28DNS022DNSDNS4418112
33Belarus, Republic ofKS19202091833DNSDNS110
34Russian FederationUGP050052DNSDNSDNSDNS102
35Russian FederationBARS0103129DNSDNS3899
36Russian FederationKSDNS254210DNSDNSDNSDNS77
37Russian FederationSRT-B001403220DNS975
38Russian FederationBRDNS64040DNS0DNS68
39Russian FederationUGP0DNSDNSDNS630DNSDNS63
40Russian FederationTcHRT361DNS25DNSDNSDNSDNS62
41UkraineT-Pot712DNS2DNSDNS4254
42Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C008823120051
43Kazakhstan, Republic ofTSR170260DNSDNSDNSDNS43
44Belarus, Republic ofUGPDNSDNS3012DNSDNSDNSDNS42
45Russian FederationEAG-HDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS36DNSDNS36
46Russian FederationT-Pot0DNS02144DNS1636
47UkraineEAG-G33DNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS33
48UkraineUGP275DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS32
49Russian FederationSRT-D00010424029
50Russian FederationWAR - 2DNSDNSDNS26DNSDNSDNSDNS26
51UkraineWTJDNSDNSDNSDNS26DNSDNSDNS26
52Russian FederationSRT-A0106DNSDNSDNS1724
53Russian FederationSRT-A010114DNSDNS521
54Russian FederationSRT-DDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS19DNS120
55Russian FederationEAG-H1150DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS16
56Russian FederationSRT-A0001080615
57Russian FederationT-PotDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS1313
58Russian FederationWAR130DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS13
59Russian FederationWAR - 20010DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS10
60Russian FederationSRT-BDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS70DNS7
61Russian FederationWTJ010002DNS36
62Russian FederationSRT-BDNSDNSDNSDNS00033
63Russian FederationSRT-A010DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS1
64Russian FederationT-Pot0DNS0000000
65Russian FederationSRT-BDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0DNS0
66Russian FederationWAR - 2DNSDNSDNSDNS0DNSDNSDNS0
67Belarus, Republic ofKS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
68Russian FederationWAR - 20DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
69Russian FederationWAR - 20DNSDNSDNS0DNSDNSDNS0
70Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
71GeorgiaTSRDNSDNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
72Moldova, Republic ofHDR0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
11551586617816413084192--1127
21461331371147559128143--935
3111638913212915413599--912
4123471287212113913593--858
552568772876144121--616
6242810561111823874--523
7115133138882-----476
85736576069706024--433
91432743716507776--376
10510981586013-1--327
1116110479615972--302
122755306463-----239
1328-142232274427--194
14---110535652--172
157879--------157
16-2-7148-23--54
17--882312----51
18--1026------36
19-1--262-3--32
20----------0
Nations cup ORSRL GTE Championship 2019  
#CountryFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1Russian Federation176183173185175176174192--1434
2Ukraine1079359391411196066--684
3Belarus, Republic of244650708346-1--320
4Estonia, Republic of-8381-------164
5France, French Republic70701-------141
6Azerbaijan, Republic of--51-1614275--113
7Kazakhstan, Republic of17-26-------43
8Moldova, Republic of----------0
9Georgia----------0
Cars standings ORSRL GTE Championship 2019  
#CarsFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1176183161179164147155171--1336
2129146153132143173165150--1191
3152157147126145142101160--1130

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru