:
ORSRL GTE Championship 2019 - Standings
Drivers standings  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationKS1233333151663522198
2Russian FederationBR123023306366028159
3Russian FederationIZHTIME1230223165661213157
4France, French RepublicEAG-G123012305566426145
5Russian FederationBR1230023010566054135
6UkraineBR123001203866226132
7Russian FederationTSR123000309866522126
8Russian FederationEAG-G12300020211066014108
9Estonia, Republic ofMB11201220544581783
10Russian FederationWT1230001010156603982
11Russian FederationKS1230000015146603381
12Russian FederationWT1230001018166603276
13Russian FederationWT1110001076210466
14Russian FederationBR11200020884501464
15UkraineTcHRT1230000023176604056
16Russian FederationWT1230000022206502652
17Russian FederationUGP123000009226102950
18Russian FederationTSR122000008273501748
19Russian FederationWAR1230000027236501744
20Russian FederationBARS1230000025206605140
21Belarus, Republic ofKS1230000017196604739
22Russian FederationTcHRT1230000028253803137
23UkraineEAG-G1110000048172101433
24Russian FederationWT1230000023216603933
25UkraineUGP1230000024236503732
26Belarus, Republic ofMB1230000021226604131
27Russian FederationWAR1230001028246503430
28Russian FederationEAG-H1230000017216603930
29Russian FederationSRT-B1110000030182101628
30Russian FederationWAR1230000021294803826
31Russian FederationKS1120000015184501925
32Kazakhstan, Republic ofTSR1210000010232101217
33Russian FederationEAG-H1230000030276501116
34Russian FederationWAR121000002625210913
35Russian FederationBARS1230000030276503312
36Russian FederationT-Pot122000003131360289
37UkraineT-Pot122000003831360108
38Russian FederationWTJ123000003033630481
39Russian FederationSRT-A122000003636350121
40Russian FederationSRT-A123000004036570431
41Russian FederationSRT-A122000004839350181
42Russian FederationBARS123000003335580351
43Belarus, Republic ofKS1110000039530000
44Russian FederationSRT-B122000002747190180
45Russian FederationT-Pot11100000454880210
46Russian FederationWAR - 2111000004242170200
47Russian FederationSRT-A122000004741340230
48Russian FederationSRT-B111000002132200210
49Russian FederationWAR - 2122000002741280300
50Russian FederationWAR - 2111000005238200160
51Russian FederationEAG-G1210000044515080
52Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C111000005041190140
53Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-H122000003042240190
54Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C122000003836350270
55Russian FederationTSR111000003739150150
56Russian FederationSRT-D122000004346210350
57Russian FederationT-Pot111000003433200120
58Moldova, Republic ofHDR11000000000000
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian FederationKS95103198
2Russian FederationBR8178159
3Russian FederationIZHTIME7879157
4France, French RepublicEAG-G7075145
5Russian FederationBR6075135
6UkraineBR7458132
7Russian FederationTSR6363126
8Russian FederationEAG-G4563108
9Estonia, Republic ofMBDNS8383
10Russian FederationWT572582
11Russian FederationKS513081
12Russian FederationWT542276
13Russian FederationWT66DNS66
14Russian FederationBRDNS6464
15UkraineTcHRT213556
16Russian FederationWT421052
17Russian FederationUGP05050
18Russian FederationTSR48048
19Russian FederationWAR39544
20Russian FederationBARS241640
21Belarus, Republic ofKS192039
22Russian FederationTcHRT36137
23UkraineEAG-G33DNS33
24Russian FederationWT151833
25UkraineUGP27532
26Belarus, Republic ofMB52631
27Russian FederationWAR03030
28Russian FederationEAG-H32730
29Russian FederationSRT-B28DNS28
30Russian FederationWAR02626
31Russian FederationKSDNS2525
32Kazakhstan, Republic ofTSR17017
33Russian FederationEAG-H11516
34Russian FederationWAR13013
35Russian FederationBARS01212
36Russian FederationT-Pot909
37UkraineT-Pot718
38Russian FederationWTJ011
39Russian FederationSRT-A011
40Russian FederationSRT-A011
41Russian FederationSRT-A011
42Russian FederationBARS011
43Belarus, Republic ofKS0DNS0
44Russian FederationSRT-B000
45Russian FederationT-Pot0DNS0
46Russian FederationWAR - 20DNS0
47Russian FederationSRT-A000
48Russian FederationSRT-B0DNS0
49Russian FederationWAR - 2000
50Russian FederationWAR - 20DNS0
51Russian FederationEAG-G000
52Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C0DNS0
53Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-H000
54Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C000
55Russian FederationTSRDNS00
56Russian FederationSRT-D000
57Russian FederationT-Pot0DNS0
58Moldova, Republic ofHDR0DNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1155153--------308
2146133--------279
3115138--------253
411163--------174
512347--------170
67879--------157
75109--------114
85256--------108
95736--------93
102755--------82
112428--------52
121432--------46
1328---------28
14161--------17
15-2--------2
16-1--------1
17----------0
18----------0
19----------0
20----------0
Nations cup ORSRL GTE Championship 2019  
#CountryFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian Federation176182--------358
2Ukraine10793--------200
3France, French Republic7075--------145
4Estonia, Republic of-83--------83
5Belarus, Republic of2446--------70
6Kazakhstan, Republic of17---------17
7Moldova, Republic of----------0
8Azerbaijan, Republic of----------0
Cars standings ORSRL GTE Championship 2019  
#CarsFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1176181--------357
2152154--------306
3129146--------275

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru