:
ORSRL GTE Championship 2019 - Standings
Drivers standings  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationBR169147917424818118394
2Russian FederationKS146555623215311145375
3Russian FederationTSR1690238098240565355
4Russian FederationBR1691456161120716110314
5Russian FederationWT157013608102001446306
6Russian FederationBARS1691235014142403695281
7UkraineTcHRT169002401412248084266
8Russian FederationTSR16801140814216358265
9UkraineBR169113418181862194257
10Russian FederationWT169000401816247084237
11Russian FederationWT169000002215248089202
12Russian FederationWAR1690034016182120108189
13Russian FederationKS169000201817227095185
14Russian FederationEAG-G145000301714129037170
15Russian FederationEAG-G15403330151592032166
16Estonia, Republic ofMB123023305391828164
17Belarus, Republic ofMB169000301719227098162
18Russian FederationIZHTIME1230223165661213157
19Russian FederationWT157000101418185078141
20France, French RepublicEAG-G1340023041766429141
21Russian FederationWT158000102123168087134
22Belarus, Republic ofKS1690000024212270120110
23Russian FederationWAR146000102623135063102
24Russian FederationUGP146000101221126057102
25Russian FederationBARS157000002822190069100
26Russian FederationTSR15700000272318708599
27Russian FederationEAG-H15800000202217106790
28Russian FederationWAR15700000262218306586
29Russian FederationT-Pot16800000272421408785
30Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-H168000002628175010181
31Russian FederationT-Pot14600000282417905577
32Russian FederationKS13500000201913104977
33Russian FederationBR145000207247003368
34Russian FederationSRT-B16800000273217808966
35Russian FederationUGP1340001020256705363
36Russian FederationTcHRT1350000024227804462
37Russian FederationBARS15700000292718307261
38Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C168000003228203010251
39Russian FederationSRT-B1340000033297504550
40Russian FederationSRT-D1230001032217403944
41Kazakhstan, Republic ofTSR14400000242910404743
42Belarus, Republic ofUGP1230000029218503142
43Russian FederationEAG-H1120000020155502436
44UkraineEAG-G1220000029294102733
45Russian FederationKS1120001031283401332
46UkraineUGP1230000024236503732
47Russian FederationWAR - 2112000109243202826
48UkraineWTJ111000008193901026
49Russian FederationT-Pot15600000322915205520
50Russian FederationSRT-D1120000022205301719
51Russian FederationSRT-A15600000363512906716
52Russian FederationEAG-H13400000312911001416
53Russian FederationWAR121000002625210913
54UkraineT-Pot14400000373011104112
55Russian FederationWAR - 21330000026367304110
56Russian FederationSRT-A16800000383414801029
57Russian FederationSRT-B112000002824370327
58Russian FederationSRT-A145000004437860607
59Russian FederationSRT-D1670000036388501145
60Russian FederationWTJ16900000303315601313
61Russian FederationSRT-A134000004035980611
62Russian FederationT-Pot1570000037378801260
63Russian FederationWAR - 211000000000000
64Belarus, Republic ofKS1110000039530000
65Russian FederationWAR - 2111000004242170200
66Russian FederationSRT-B12100000353470100
67Russian FederationWAR - 2121000005238200160
68Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C111000005041190140
69GeorgiaTSR111000004343140120
70Moldova, Republic ofHDR11000000000000
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1Russian FederationBR607866819277394
2Russian FederationKS951039582DNSDNS375
3Russian FederationTSR63636372494355
4Russian FederationBR8180097353314
5Russian FederationWT66DNS72345579306
6Russian FederationBARS241669307682281
7UkraineTcHRT213557356970266
8Russian FederationTSR48014608360265
9UkraineBR7458047249257
10Russian FederationWT54225664560237
11Russian FederationWT151845385150202
12Russian FederationWAR0304835076189
13Russian FederationKS513016215726185
14Russian FederationEAG-G456360DNS2DNS170
15Russian FederationEAG-G0078880DNS166
16Estonia, Republic ofMBDNS8381DNSDNSDNS164
17Belarus, Republic ofMB5260586013162
18Russian FederationIZHTIME7879DNSDNSDNSDNS157
19Russian FederationWT572529308DNS141
20France, French RepublicEAG-G70701DNSDNSDNS141
21Russian FederationWT4210DNS06616134
22Belarus, Republic ofKS19202091833110
23Russian FederationWAR0263937DNSDNS102
24Russian FederationUGP050052DNSDNS102
25Russian FederationBARS012361735DNS100
26Russian FederationTSRDNS0015463899
27Russian FederationEAG-H3272337DNS090
28Russian FederationWAR39512278DNS86
29Russian FederationT-Pot9062412785
30Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-H00510161481
31Russian FederationT-PotDNSDNS41383477
32Russian FederationKSDNS254210DNSDNS77
33Russian FederationBRDNS64040DNS68
34Russian FederationSRT-B00140322066
35Russian FederationUGP0DNSDNSDNS63063
36Russian FederationTcHRT361DNS25DNSDNS62
37Russian FederationBARS0103129DNS61
38Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C0088231251
39Russian FederationSRT-B28DNS022DNSDNS50
40Russian FederationSRT-DDNSDNSDNSDNS103444
41Kazakhstan, Republic ofTSR170260DNSDNS43
42Belarus, Republic ofUGPDNSDNS3012DNSDNS42
43Russian FederationEAG-HDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS3636
44UkraineEAG-G33DNS0DNSDNSDNS33
45Russian FederationKSDNSDNSDNS32DNSDNS32
46UkraineUGP275DNSDNSDNSDNS32
47Russian FederationWAR - 2DNSDNSDNS26DNSDNS26
48UkraineWTJDNSDNSDNSDNS26DNS26
49Russian FederationT-Pot0DNS0214420
50Russian FederationSRT-DDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS1919
51Russian FederationSRT-A010114DNS16
52Russian FederationEAG-H1150DNSDNSDNS16
53Russian FederationWAR130DNSDNSDNSDNS13
54UkraineT-Pot712DNS2DNS12
55Russian FederationWAR - 20010DNSDNSDNS10
56Russian FederationSRT-A0001089
57Russian FederationSRT-BDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS77
58Russian FederationSRT-A0106DNSDNS7
59Russian FederationSRT-D0001045
60Russian FederationWTJ0100023
61Russian FederationSRT-A010DNSDNSDNS1
62Russian FederationT-Pot0DNS00000
63Russian FederationWAR - 2DNSDNSDNSDNS0DNS0
64Belarus, Republic ofKS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
65Russian FederationWAR - 20DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
66Russian FederationSRT-BDNSDNSDNSDNS000
67Russian FederationWAR - 20DNSDNSDNS0DNS0
68Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
69GeorgiaTSRDNSDNS0DNSDNSDNS0
70Moldova, Republic ofHDR0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
115515866178164130----851
21116389132129154----678
31461331371147559----664
41234712872121139----630
5115133138882-----476
624281056111182----411
752568772876----351
8573657606970----349
9510981586013----326
102755306463-----239
11143274371650----223
121611047961----171
137879--------157
1428-14223227----123
15---11053----64
16--882312----51
17--1026------36
18-2-7148----31
19-1--262----29
20----------0
Nations cup ORSRL GTE Championship 2019  
#CountryFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1Russian Federation176183173185175176----1068
2Ukraine107935939141119----558
3Belarus, Republic of244650708346----319
4Estonia, Republic of-8381-------164
5France, French Republic70701-------141
6Azerbaijan, Republic of--51-1614----81
7Kazakhstan, Republic of17-26-------43
8Moldova, Republic of----------0
9Georgia----------0
Cars standings ORSRL GTE Championship 2019  
#CarsFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1176183161179164147----1010
2129146153132143173----876
3152157147126145142----869

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru