:
ORSRL GTE Championship 2019 - Standings
Drivers standings  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationBR191327101228634033162569
2Russian FederationTSR1913026110883765106556
3Russian FederationBR1812268926928937147489
4Russian FederationWT179024707103004247427
5Russian FederationTSR19120126011153463104419
6Russian FederationWT19130007015143830135405
7UkraineTcHRT19130025016133840117398
8Russian FederationWAR191311570121534812153386
9Russian FederationKS157555628715311145375
10Russian FederationBARS181212370161432936139369
11Russian FederationKS19130005016153630137347
12Russian FederationWT18110014012153210123307
13Russian FederationWT19130000021163800122278
14UkraineBR169113418181862194257
15Russian FederationEAG-H18120112018183068101227
16Russian FederationTSR18110001022193220135222
17Russian FederationT-Pot19120001023213430146201
18Russian FederationBARS18110000026203240105191
19Russian FederationKS135023401613116054183
20Russian FederationWT18120001020242650148183
21Russian FederationWAR169011302019200093181
22Belarus, Republic ofMB18120003017223010141171
23Russian FederationEAG-G145000301714129037170
24Russian FederationEAG-G15403330151592032166
25Estonia, Republic ofMB123023305391828164
26Russian FederationIZHTIME1230223165661213157
27Russian FederationKS146000101817185062143
28Russian FederationT-Pot17100000026223030117141
29France, French RepublicEAG-G1340023041766429141
30Russian FederationSRT-B168000002624208094139
31Russian FederationWAR18110000023232810124138
32Russian FederationSRT-D146000202317155072127
33Russian FederationWAR - 212311121616865237121
34Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-H19120000026272940168113
35Belarus, Republic ofKS1690000024212270120110
36Russian FederationUGP146000101221126057102
37Russian FederationBARS16900000272421808499
38Russian FederationSRT-B1811000002630260013396
39UkraineT-Pot16700010312319906492
40Russian FederationBR156000207258304068
41Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C199000003327256010865
42Russian FederationUGP1340001020256705363
43Russian FederationTcHRT1350000024227804462
44Russian FederationT-Pot17900000312724006956
45Kazakhstan, Republic ofTSR14400000242910404743
46Belarus, Republic ofUGP1230000029218503142
47Russian FederationEAG-H1120000020155502436
48UkraineEAG-G1220000029294102733
49UkraineUGP1230000024236503732
50Russian FederationSRT-A16800000383217309730
51Russian FederationSRT-D188000003536130013129
52UkraineWTJ111000008193901026
53Russian FederationSRT-A16800000333315309021
54Russian FederationSRT-D1240000027276903520
55Russian FederationWTJ1812000002832235017916
56Russian FederationEAG-H13400000312911001416
57Russian FederationSRT-A1912000003532246017015
58Russian FederationT-Pot1230000014257704413
59Russian FederationWAR121000002625210913
60Russian FederationWAR - 21330000026367304110
61Russian FederationSRT-B123000002525430437
62Russian FederationSRT111000003428520156
63Russian FederationSRT-B1550000028301010713
64Latvia, Republic ofSRT-C111000002929510162
65Russian FederationSRT-A134000004035980611
66Russian FederationT-Pot181100000353514601990
67Russian FederationSRT-B12000000000000
68Russian FederationWAR - 211000000000000
69Belarus, Republic ofKS1110000039530000
70Russian FederationWAR - 2111000004242170200
71Russian FederationWAR - 2121000005238200160
72Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C111000005041190140
73Russian FederationSRT-D11000000000000
74GeorgiaTSR111000004343140120
75Moldova, Republic ofHDR11000000000000
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1Russian FederationBR60786681927739874569
2Russian FederationTSR63636372494696369556
3Russian FederationBR81800973538194DNS489
4Russian FederationWT66DNS7234557937DNS84427
5Russian FederationTSR48014608360661672419
6Russian FederationWT54225664560636243405
7UkraineTcHRT213557356970602448398
8Russian FederationWAR0304835076934262386
9Russian FederationKS951039582DNSDNSDNS0DNS375
10Russian FederationBARS241669307682DNS3652369
11Russian FederationKS513016215726546642347
12Russian FederationWT572529308DNS723163307
13Russian FederationWT151845385150231835278
14UkraineBR7458047249DNSDNSDNS257
15Russian FederationEAG-H3272337DNS0507116227
16Russian FederationTSRDNS00154638573630222
17Russian FederationT-Pot90624127412055201
18Russian FederationBARS012361735DNS382726191
19Russian FederationKSDNSDNSDNS32DNSDNS7477DNS183
20Russian FederationWT4210DNS066160049183
21Russian FederationWAR0263937DNSDNS079DNS181
22Belarus, Republic ofMB5260586013DNS18171
23Russian FederationEAG-G456360DNS2DNSDNSDNSDNS170
24Russian FederationEAG-G0078880DNSDNSDNSDNS166
25Estonia, Republic ofMBDNS8381DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS164
26Russian FederationIZHTIME7879DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS157
27Russian FederationKSDNS254210DNSDNSDNSDNS66143
28Russian FederationT-PotDNSDNS413834183016141
29France, French RepublicEAG-G70701DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS141
30Russian FederationSRT-B28DNS022DNSDNS441827139
31Russian FederationWAR39512278DNS5110138
32Russian FederationSRT-DDNSDNSDNSDNS10343251DNS127
33Russian FederationWAR - 2DNSDNSDNS26DNSDNSDNSDNS95121
34Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-H0051016142750113
35Belarus, Republic ofKS19202091833DNSDNSDNS110
36Russian FederationUGP050052DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS102
37Russian FederationBARS0103129DNSDNS38DNS99
38Russian FederationSRT-B001403220DNS92196
39UkraineT-Pot712DNS2DNSDNS423892
40Russian FederationBRDNS64040DNS0DNSDNS68
41Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C00882312001465
42Russian FederationUGP0DNSDNSDNS630DNSDNSDNS63
43Russian FederationTcHRT361DNS25DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS62
44Russian FederationT-Pot0DNS02144DNS162056
45Kazakhstan, Republic ofTSR170260DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS43
46Belarus, Republic ofUGPDNSDNS3012DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS42
47Russian FederationEAG-HDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS36DNSDNSDNS36
48UkraineEAG-G33DNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS33
49UkraineUGP275DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS32
50Russian FederationSRT-A0106DNSDNSDNS17630
51Russian FederationSRT-D000104240DNS29
52UkraineWTJDNSDNSDNSDNS26DNSDNSDNSDNS26
53Russian FederationSRT-A010114DNSDNS5DNS21
54Russian FederationSRT-DDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS19DNS1DNS20
55Russian FederationWTJ010002DNS31016
56Russian FederationEAG-H1150DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS16
57Russian FederationSRT-A00010806015
58Russian FederationT-PotDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS13013
59Russian FederationWAR130DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS13
60Russian FederationWAR - 20010DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS10
61Russian FederationSRT-BDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS70DNSDNS7
62Russian FederationSRTDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS66
63Russian FederationSRT-BDNSDNSDNSDNS000303
64Latvia, Republic ofSRT-CDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS22
65Russian FederationSRT-A010DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS1
66Russian FederationT-Pot0DNS00000000
67Russian FederationSRT-BDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0DNS00
68Russian FederationWAR - 2DNSDNSDNSDNS0DNSDNSDNSDNS0
69Belarus, Republic ofKS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
70Russian FederationWAR - 20DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
71Russian FederationWAR - 20DNSDNSDNS0DNSDNSDNSDNS0
72Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
73Russian FederationSRT-DDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS00
74GeorgiaTSRDNSDNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
75Moldova, Republic ofHDR0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1155158661781641308419274-1201
2111638913212915413599141-1053
31461331371147559128143108-1043
4123471287212113913593147-1005
55256877287614412162-678
624281056111182387478-601
7573657606970602448-481
8115133138882-----476
91611047961597293-395
10143274371650777616-392
11510981586013-18-335
1228-14223227442748-242
132755306463-----239
14---110535652--172
157879--------157
16--1026----95-131
17--882312--16-67
18-2-7148-236-60
19-1--262-310-42
20--------6-6
21----------0
Nations cup ORSRL GTE Championship 2019  
#CountryFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1Russian Federation176183173185175176174192179-1613
2Ukraine107935939141119606686-770
3Belarus, Republic of244650708346-122-342
4Estonia, Republic of-8381-------164
5France, French Republic70701-------141
6Azerbaijan, Republic of--51-1614275--113
7Kazakhstan, Republic of17-26-------43
8Latvia, Republic of--------2-2
9Moldova, Republic of----------0
10Georgia----------0
Cars standings ORSRL GTE Championship 2019  
#CarsFrance, French RepublicSan Marino, Republic ofUnited States of AmericaItaly, Italian RepublicAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1129146153132143173165150156-1347
21761831611791641471551716-1342
3152157147126145142101160169-1299

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru