:
Skip Barber Summer 2019 - Standings
Drivers standings  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationWT17141212121354333525313453
2Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-G181621113152644078486404
3Russian FederationT-Pot171404714056375443326
4Russian FederationSNM1816021013087410057315
5Russian FederationSRT-C171405813055364047310
6Russian FederationEAG-G16101788055222259248
7Russian FederationSRT-A16120018099283361178
8Russian FederationWTJ15100027099255071173
9Russian FederationSRT-B18160009011123650101170
10Russian FederationVRT161200180910284053158
11Russian FederationWAR13602460751392839147
12Russian FederationBARS1560016067155129128
13Russian FederationWT13600360871761252126
14Russian FederationT-Pot1580116099195263112
15Russian FederationT-Pot1240123010610301484
16Russian FederationTSR1221222042425369
17Russian FederationBARS1220022034383454
18Russian FederationWT1240003012109703453
19Russian FederationSRT-A14700020141414806648
20Russian FederationWT1240011010138004140
21Russian FederationSRT-A1240002013146801638
22Estonia, Republic ofSRT-A13600010111312705537
23Russian FederationBARS11200010995201533
24Belarus, Republic ofKS112000201195201032
25Russian FederationT-Pot112011113124101732
26Russian FederationSRT-B1120001010125801824
27Belarus, Republic ofUGP1120011058260522
28Russian FederationSRT-D112000104135301620
29Russian FederationT-Pot1320000018175002512
30Russian FederationSRT-A1120000011153701912
31Russian FederationPR!1120000091330069
32Latvia, Republic ofSRT-C12000000000000
33Russian FederationSRT-B1120000023230000
34Russian FederationEAG-G11000000000000
35Russian FederationTcHRT11000000000000
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian FederationWT73357574DNS685573453
2Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-G4935556473476353404
3Russian FederationT-Pot44DNS454646364564326
4Russian FederationSNM1254215140356054315
5Russian FederationSRT-C34515051615245DNS310
6Russian FederationEAG-G04128DNS625463DNS248
7Russian FederationSRT-A223424DNS47DNS1338178
8Russian FederationWTJ184026DNS49DNSDNS40173
9Russian FederationSRT-B42653335302813170
10Russian FederationVRT18209423741DNSDNS158
11Russian FederationWAR574644DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS147
12Russian FederationBARS0DNS450DNSDNS3845128
13Russian FederationWT47DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS3940126
14Russian FederationT-Pot120375211DNSDNSDNS112
15Russian FederationT-Pot37DNSDNSDNSDNS47DNSDNS84
16Russian FederationTSR069DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS69
17Russian FederationBARSDNSDNS54DNS0DNSDNSDNS54
18Russian FederationWT37DNS16DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS53
19Russian FederationSRT-A8181012DNSDNSDNSDNS48
20Russian FederationWT22DNS18DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS40
21Russian FederationSRT-A335DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS38
22Estonia, Republic ofSRT-A81118DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS37
23Russian FederationBARSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS3333
24Belarus, Republic ofKSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS3232
25Russian FederationT-Pot32DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS32
26Russian FederationSRT-B24DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS24
27Belarus, Republic ofUGPDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS22DNS22
28Russian FederationSRT-D20DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS20
29Russian FederationT-Pot12DNS0DNSDNSDNS0DNS12
30Russian FederationSRT-ADNSDNS12DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS12
31Russian FederationPR!DNS9DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS9
32Latvia, Republic ofSRT-C0DNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
33Russian FederationSRT-B0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
34Russian FederationEAG-G0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
35Russian FederationTcHRT0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
14976836413510112653--687
2120359374-6894113--597
381-829857834564--510
434515051615245---344
51254215140356054--327
63069421247-1338--251
7--99---3878--215
8282653335302813--198
9184026-49--40--173
1018209423741----167
11574644-------147
12-69--------69
13-------32--32
14------22---22
1520---------20
16-9--------9
17----------0
Nations cup Skip Barber Summer 2019  
#CountryJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian Federation130123129126123122123137--1013
2Azerbaijan, Republic of4935556473476353--439
3Belarus, Republic of------2232--54
4Estonia, Republic of81118-------37
5Latvia, Republic of----------0

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru