:
ORSRL TCR Championship 2019 - Standings
Drivers standings  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationWT1241333154981517174
2Russian FederationWAR1242223095982042161
3Russian FederationWT124023409598017155
4Russian FederationBST1240233046982944144
5Russian FederationWAR1240113010998639118
6Russian FederationTcHRT124000309998018116
7Russian FederationKS1240023014119305999
8Russian FederationTSR124000309129401696
9Russian FederationBST112111206445161787
10Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-G1240012110159865184
11Russian FederationWAR1240000014149804779
12Russian FederationBST112011201455301776
13Russian FederationIZHTIME1120012055530275
14Russian FederationWT1240001018159102871
15Russian FederationBARS11200120764501770
16Russian FederationT-Pot1240001019169803967
17Russian FederationEAG-G1240000021179801567
18Russian FederationWAR - 21240001019179604064
19Russian FederationT-Pot1240001017189704856
20Russian FederationTSR1240011013195301954
21Estonia, Republic ofT-Pot1240000019199603046
22Russian FederationTSR1240000016207003143
23Russian FederationWT1230000023197003135
24Russian FederationEAG-G1240000024228303432
25UkraineTcHRT1120000012175301330
26Russian FederationWT1120000014165302528
27Russian FederationWAR - 21120000025184502426
28Russian FederationTSR1120000014185302425
29Russian FederationBARS1240000027239702725
30Russian FederationT-Pot1120000021184402021
31Russian FederationSRT-A1120000021214401417
32Russian FederationBARS1120000021235301214
33Russian FederationT-Pot112000002727500295
34Russian FederationWAR - 2124000001927440405
35Russian FederationBT11200000272522081
36France, French RepublicEAG-G112000005270070
37Russian FederationWAR - 211000000000000
Teams standings  
#TeamsUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiSpain, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaNetherlands, Kingdom of theAustralia, Commonwealth ofCanadaPts
1166163-----329
2178129-----307
3101178-----279
469120-----189
510152-----153
66284-----146
78340-----123
88227-----109
97524-----99
104253-----95
11-75-----75
1217------17
131------1
Nations cup ORSRL TCR Championship 2019  
#CountryUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiSpain, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaNetherlands, Kingdom of theAustralia, Commonwealth ofCanadaPts
1Russian Federation178198-----376
2Azerbaijan, Republic of7113-----84
3Estonia, Republic of2818-----46
4Ukraine-30-----30
5France, French Republic-------0

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru