:
ORSRL TCR Championship 2019 - Standings
Drivers standings  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationWT14835781731773238354
2Russian FederationWAR14813470861771078282
3Russian FederationWT14813361781771560276
4Russian FederationBST14803561481734694255
5Russian FederationWAR13623450741332173243
6Russian FederationTSR1480227099173033241
7Russian FederationTSR148024501011132150211
8Russian FederationT-Pot148001301412177067186
9Russian FederationTcHRT14700050911154044185
10Russian FederationIZHTIME13600230810132014167
11Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-G1480014112141776110166
12Russian FederationBARS13600140910123043158
13Russian FederationTSR136011209111322346150
14Russian FederationWT148000101714170061149
15UkraineTcHRT13600140912132146145
16Russian FederationWAR1480000016151770100137
17Russian FederationTSR148000101717149067116
18Russian FederationEAG-G136000002016133029102
19Estonia, Republic ofT-Pot14800000191917506488
20Russian FederationBST112111206445161787
21Russian FederationWAR - 213600010201813104786
22Russian FederationT-Pot13600010171813206781
23Russian FederationSRT-A13600000181812303877
24Russian FederationBST112011201455301776
25Russian FederationKS1240022014174505975
26Russian FederationWT13500000211810505767
27Russian FederationWAR - 21360001017217906558
28Russian FederationBARS13600000232114104156
29Russian FederationEAG-G13600000232111805555
30Russian FederationWT1240000014167604743
31Russian FederationBARS1240000023238801627
32Russian FederationWAR - 21120000025184502426
33Russian FederationT-Pot1120000021184402021
34Russian FederationBST11200000222117076
35Russian FederationT-Pot122000002727500295
36Russian FederationBT11200000272522081
37France, French RepublicEAG-G112000005270070
38Russian FederationWAR - 211000000000000
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiSpain, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaNetherlands, Kingdom of theAustralia, Commonwealth ofCanadaPts
1Russian FederationWT876810594354
2Russian FederationWAR43756797282
3Russian FederationWT79956042276
4Russian FederationBST91534071255
5Russian FederationWAR5810382DNS243
6Russian FederationTSR30668560241
7Russian FederationTSR0568471211
8Russian FederationT-Pot48204672186
9Russian FederationTcHRT6254069185
10Russian FederationIZHTIMEDNS753161167
11Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-G71145922166
12Russian FederationBARS70DNS6325158
13Russian FederationTSRDNS264678150
14Russian FederationWT21523046149
15UkraineTcHRTDNS324271145
16Russian FederationWAR41391641137
17Russian FederationTSR3954329116
18Russian FederationEAG-G284034DNS102
19Estonia, Republic ofT-Pot2819142788
20Russian FederationBST87DNSDNSDNS87
21Russian FederationWAR - 2165020DNS86
22Russian FederationT-Pot352125DNS81
23Russian FederationSRT-A17DNS164477
24Russian FederationBSTDNS76DNSDNS76
25Russian FederationKS750DNSDNS75
26Russian FederationWT43231DNS67
27Russian FederationWAR - 20751DNS58
28Russian FederationBARS1213DNS3156
29Russian FederationEAG-G30322DNS55
30Russian FederationWTDNS30DNS1343
31Russian FederationBARSDNS1512DNS27
32Russian FederationWAR - 226DNSDNSDNS26
33Russian FederationT-Pot21DNSDNSDNS21
34Russian FederationBSTDNSDNSDNS66
35Russian FederationT-PotDNS50DNS5
36Russian FederationBT1DNSDNSDNS1
37France, French RepublicEAG-G0DNSDNSDNS0
38Russian FederationWAR - 2DNS0DNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiSpain, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaNetherlands, Kingdom of theAustralia, Commonwealth ofCanadaPts
1166163165140---634
2101178149138---566
369122169149---509
41781294077---424
5628642140---330
683417199---294
7101549322---270
882287556---241
9425771----170
10-753161---167
1117-1644---77
1275------75
131------1
Nations cup ORSRL TCR Championship 2019  
#CountryUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiSpain, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaNetherlands, Kingdom of theAustralia, Commonwealth ofCanadaPts
1Russian Federation178198190191---757
2Azerbaijan, Republic of71145922---166
3Ukraine-324271---145
4Estonia, Republic of28191427---88
5France, French Republic-------0

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru