:
ORSRL TCR Championship 2019 - Standings
Drivers standings  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationWT16125811122632555640547
2Russian FederationWAR1612267111752552498458
3Russian FederationWAR151023590662112188377
4Russian FederationWT161213371992551574368
5Russian FederationTSR161202310088251245368
6Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-G16120247110112556134313
7Russian FederationBST1510035715921046103310
8Russian FederationTcHRT1611000701111232068281
9Russian FederationT-Pot1612001401413255084267
10Russian FederationTSR151002460912173167257
11UkraineTcHRT1510003608112091267257
12Russian FederationBST136134501051312125234
13Russian FederationTSR148011308111692354210
14Russian FederationWT1510000301613207065209
15Russian FederationBARS148001501011160060200
16Russian FederationTSR1510011301415190671198
17Russian FederationWT159011301514183079187
18Russian FederationWAR16120000016162180132175
19Russian FederationIZHTIME13600230810132014167
20Russian FederationWAR - 21510001201517157089162
21Russian FederationEAG-G1510000001917207056157
22Russian FederationWAR - 21510000101917208081141
23Russian FederationBARS158000102118178045104
24Estonia, Republic ofT-Pot161000000191919108395
25Russian FederationBST112111206445161787
26Russian FederationT-Pot13600010171813206781
27Russian FederationSRT-A13600000181812303877
28Russian FederationKS1240022014174505975
29Russian FederationWT1360000014169405759
30Russian FederationEAG-G13600000232111805555
31Russian FederationBARS1240000023238801627
32Russian FederationWAR - 21120000025184502426
33Russian FederationT-Pot1120000021184402021
34Russian FederationSRT-D112000001618270611
35Russian FederationBST11200000222117076
36Russian FederationT-Pot122000002727500295
37Russian FederationBT11200000272522081
38France, French RepublicEAG-G112000005270070
39Russian FederationWAR - 211000000000000
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiSpain, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaNetherlands, Kingdom of theAustralia, Commonwealth ofCanadaPts
1Russian FederationWT87681059484109547
2Russian FederationWAR4375679710076458
3Russian FederationWAR5810382DNS7460377
4Russian FederationWT799560423260368
5Russian FederationTSR306685607354368
6Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-G711459227968313
7Russian FederationBST9153407155DNS310
8Russian FederationTcHRT62540695541281
9Russian FederationT-Pot482046722754267
10Russian FederationTSR0568471DNS46257
11UkraineTcHRTDNS3242713379257
12Russian FederationBSTDNS76DNSDNS10256234
13Russian FederationTSRDNS26468058DNS210
14Russian FederationWT2152304660DNS209
15Russian FederationBARS70DNS632542DNS200
16Russian FederationTSR3954329DNS82198
17Russian FederationWT43231DNS4773187
18Russian FederationWAR41391641038175
19Russian FederationIZHTIMEDNS753161DNSDNS167
20Russian FederationWAR - 20751DNS4460162
21Russian FederationEAG-G284034DNS2233157
22Russian FederationWAR - 2165020DNS2827141
23Russian FederationBARS1213DNS31480104
24Estonia, Republic ofT-Pot281914277095
25Russian FederationBST87DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS87
26Russian FederationT-Pot352125DNSDNSDNS81
27Russian FederationSRT-A17DNS1644DNSDNS77
28Russian FederationKS750DNSDNSDNSDNS75
29Russian FederationWTDNS30DNS13DNS1659
30Russian FederationEAG-G30322DNSDNSDNS55
31Russian FederationBARSDNS1512DNSDNSDNS27
32Russian FederationWAR - 226DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS26
33Russian FederationT-Pot21DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS21
34Russian FederationSRT-DDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS1111
35Russian FederationBSTDNSDNSDNS6DNSDNS6
36Russian FederationT-PotDNS50DNSDNSDNS5
37Russian FederationBT1DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS1
38France, French RepublicEAG-G0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
39Russian FederationWAR - 2DNS0DNSDNSDNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiSpain, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaNetherlands, Kingdom of theAustralia, Commonwealth ofCanadaPts
1166163165140144182-960
2101178149138174136-876
369122169151131136-778
4178129407715756-637
562864214088120-538
6101549322101101-472
7834171993454-382
88228755690--331
9425771-7287-329
10-753161---167
1117-1644---77
1275------75
13-----11-11
141------1
Nations cup ORSRL TCR Championship 2019  
#CountryUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiSpain, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaNetherlands, Kingdom of theAustralia, Commonwealth ofCanadaPts
1Russian Federation178198190191202191-1150
2Azerbaijan, Republic of711459227968-313
3Ukraine-3242713379-257
4Estonia, Republic of281914277--95
5France, French Republic-------0

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru