:
ORSRL TCR Championship 2019 - Standings
Drivers standings  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationWT1510369101632143240438
2Russian FederationWAR151025691852142490382
3Russian FederationWAR14823570651702178317
4Russian FederationTSR15100239088210238314
5Russian FederationBST1510035715921046103310
6Russian FederationWT151013361992141565307
7Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-G15100136111122146125245
8Russian FederationTcHRT159000601011191055240
9Russian FederationT-Pot1510001301413214082213
10Russian FederationTSR148024501011132150211
11Russian FederationTSR148011308111692354210
12Russian FederationWT1510000301613207065209
13Russian FederationBARS148001501011160060199
14Russian FederationBST1241334093902118178
15UkraineTcHRT14800140912168164178
16Russian FederationIZHTIME13600230810132014167
17Russian FederationWAR15100000016161960114148
18Russian FederationEAG-G148000002017166047123
19Russian FederationTSR148000101717149067116
20Russian FederationWT147000101816142072114
21Russian FederationWAR - 2148000102018167070113
22Russian FederationBARS148000102118178045104
23Russian FederationWAR - 2148000101619116078102
24Estonia, Republic ofT-Pot151000000191919108394
25Russian FederationBST112111206445161787
26Russian FederationT-Pot13600010171813206781
27Russian FederationSRT-A13600000181812303877
28Russian FederationKS1240022014174505975
29Russian FederationEAG-G13600000232111805555
30Russian FederationWT1240000014167604743
31Russian FederationBARS1240000023238801627
32Russian FederationWAR - 21120000025184502426
33Russian FederationT-Pot1120000021184402021
34Russian FederationBST11200000222117076
35Russian FederationT-Pot122000002727500295
36Russian FederationBT11200000272522081
37France, French RepublicEAG-G112000005270070
38Russian FederationWAR - 211000000000000
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiSpain, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaNetherlands, Kingdom of theAustralia, Commonwealth ofCanadaPts
1Russian FederationWT87681059484438
2Russian FederationWAR43756797100382
3Russian FederationWAR5810382DNS74317
4Russian FederationTSR3066856073314
5Russian FederationBST9153407155310
6Russian FederationWT7995604231307
7Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG-G7114592279245
8Russian FederationTcHRT625406955240
9Russian FederationT-Pot4820467227213
10Russian FederationTSR0568471DNS211
11Russian FederationTSRDNS26468058210
12Russian FederationWT2152304660209
13Russian FederationBARS70DNS632541199
14Russian FederationBSTDNS76DNSDNS102178
15UkraineTcHRTDNS32427133178
16Russian FederationIZHTIMEDNS753161DNS167
17Russian FederationWAR4139164111148
18Russian FederationEAG-G284034DNS21123
19Russian FederationTSR3954329DNS116
20Russian FederationWT43231DNS47114
21Russian FederationWAR - 2165020DNS27113
22Russian FederationBARS1213DNS3148104
23Russian FederationWAR - 20751DNS44102
24Estonia, Republic ofT-Pot28191427694
25Russian FederationBST87DNSDNSDNSDNS87
26Russian FederationT-Pot352125DNSDNS81
27Russian FederationSRT-A17DNS1644DNS77
28Russian FederationKS750DNSDNSDNS75
29Russian FederationEAG-G30322DNSDNS55
30Russian FederationWTDNS30DNS13DNS43
31Russian FederationBARSDNS1512DNSDNS27
32Russian FederationWAR - 226DNSDNSDNSDNS26
33Russian FederationT-Pot21DNSDNSDNSDNS21
34Russian FederationBSTDNSDNSDNS6DNS6
35Russian FederationT-PotDNS50DNSDNS5
36Russian FederationBT1DNSDNSDNSDNS1
37France, French RepublicEAG-G0DNSDNSDNSDNS0
38Russian FederationWAR - 2DNS0DNSDNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiSpain, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaNetherlands, Kingdom of theAustralia, Commonwealth ofCanadaPts
1166163165140144--778
2101178149138174--740
369122169151131--642
41781294077157--581
562864214088--418
6101549322100--370
78228755689--330
88341719933--327
9425771-71--241
10-753161---167
1117-1644---77
1275------75
131------1
Nations cup ORSRL TCR Championship 2019  
#CountryUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiSpain, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaNetherlands, Kingdom of theAustralia, Commonwealth ofCanadaPts
1Russian Federation178198190191202--959
2Azerbaijan, Republic of7114592279--245
3Ukraine-32427133--178
4Estonia, Republic of281914276--94
5France, French Republic-------0

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru