:
ORSRL Dallara Formula 3 - 2020 - Standings
 
Standings After 2 Event(s) - Round 2  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Estonia, Republic ofEAG1241444242721921122
2Russian FederationWT124244404272225111
3Russian FederationBST1241233012671205482
4Russian FederationWAR124013301277133261
5Russian FederationBST12400130497033653
6Russian FederationWAR124011206136143551
7Russian FederationEAG1240022012126903237
8Russian FederationWT1240012011154703236
9Russian FederationTSR1240012013127102936
10Russian FederationWT1240002012107203235
11Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG1240002013127203730
12Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C124000108147213025
13Belarus, Republic ofT-Pot1240000017147202524
14Russian FederationWAR1240002015136903823
15Russian FederationTSR1240001017137104623
16Russian FederationEAG124000108173802622
17Russian FederationWT1240001017147103521
18Russian FederationEAG1240002016147004220
19Russian FederationT-Pot112000001312340615
20Russian FederationT-Pot1240001020166804214
21Russian FederationWAR-2112000101619210912
22Belarus, Republic ofREC1240001017203603711
23Russian FederationREC112000001518250159
24Russian FederationWAR-2124000001819540396
25Russian FederationWT124000002121500423
26UkraineREC124000002220650372
27Russian FederationWAR-3112000002420370121
28Russian FederationREC11200000172400290
29Russian FederationWAR-2124000002425150640
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamSpain, Kingdom ofBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Estonia, Republic ofEAG5567DNSDNS122
2Russian FederationWT5556DNSDNS111
3Russian FederationBST6220DNSDNS82
4Russian FederationWAR2140DNSDNS61
5Russian FederationBST2429DNSDNS53
6Russian FederationWAR1932DNSDNS51
7Russian FederationEAG1522DNSDNS37
8Russian FederationWT036DNSDNS36
9Russian FederationTSR342DNSDNS36
10Russian FederationWT1718DNSDNS35
11Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG237DNSDNS30
12Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C916DNSDNS25
13Belarus, Republic ofT-Pot1113DNSDNS24
14Russian FederationWAR167DNSDNS23
15Russian FederationTSR815DNSDNS23
16Russian FederationEAG220DNSDNS22
17Russian FederationWT183DNSDNS21
18Russian FederationEAG020DNSDNS20
19Russian FederationT-PotDNS15DNSDNS15
20Russian FederationT-Pot113DNSDNS14
21Russian FederationWAR-212DNSDNSDNS12
22Belarus, Republic ofREC110DNSDNS11
23Russian FederationREC9DNSDNSDNS9
24Russian FederationWAR-215DNSDNS6
25Russian FederationWT03DNSDNS3
26UkraineREC20DNSDNS2
27Russian FederationWAR-31DNSDNSDNS1
28Russian FederationRECDNS0DNSDNS0
29Russian FederationWAR-200DNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsSpain, Kingdom ofBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
17889------167
27392------165
38649------135
44072------112
54217------59
61228------40
7916------25
820-------20
9135------18
101-------1
Nations cup ORSRL Dallara Formula 3 - 2020  
#CountrySpain, Kingdom ofBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian Federation11796------213
2Estonia, Republic of5567------122
3Belarus, Republic of2229------51
4Azerbaijan, Republic of237------30
5Ukraine2-------2

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru