:
ORSRL Dallara Formula 3 - 2020 - Standings
 
Drivers standings  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Estonia, Republic ofEAG161261011124622529147314
2Russian FederationWT1612399112442527333248
3Russian FederationWAR161226790582353477215
4Russian FederationTSR16120279088234444184
5Russian FederationWT161200210077252053152
6Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG161202280129252072131
7Russian FederationBST151014570101017627103130
8Russian FederationWT1612002701012224075109
9UkraineSRT-C1480136088180246108
10Russian FederationEAG161200260913197240105
11Russian FederationWT161000150151220306181
12Russian FederationBST136002405912035978
13Russian FederationEAG161200350121322698577
14Russian FederationWAR13601330131112135566
15Russian FederationEAG1612000301615233011261
16Russian FederationT-Pot151000000151419902955
17Belarus, Republic ofREC161200030171621039146
18Russian FederationT-Pot161200020171524407946
19Russian FederationWAR11201120564801140
20Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C14800010121712114439
21UkraineREC151000020191619306836
22Russian FederationWAR-21360002015189302836
23Russian FederationWAR1612000201718217011631
24Estonia, Republic ofT-Pot13600000161611504029
25Russian FederationTSR13600010181611706127
26Belarus, Republic ofT-Pot13600000211810304324
27Russian FederationWAR-214800000201911207516
28Russian FederationWT1360000018208605513
29Russian FederationWAR-214800000232110801009
30Germany, Federal Republic ofSRT-A11200000141626079
31Russian FederationREC112000001518250159
32Russian FederationSRT-A122000001920280154
33Russian FederationWAR-31360000021201280333
34Russian FederationSRT-A124000002321870172
35Latvia, Republic ofSRT-C11200000191842041
36Russian FederationSRT-C11000000000000
37Russian FederationREC13600000202410370
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamSpain, Kingdom ofBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaNetherlands, Kingdom of theUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Estonia, Republic ofEAG556772716836314
2Russian FederationWT555633553646248
3Russian FederationWAR193232325960215
4Russian FederationTSR34239432444184
5Russian FederationWT171834323731152
6Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG23733112440131
7Russian FederationBST622022460DNS130
8Russian FederationWT0368261722109
9UkraineSRT-CDNSDNS34202628108
10Russian FederationEAG22014312513105
11Russian FederationWT183211725081
12Russian FederationBST242925DNSDNSDNS78
13Russian FederationEAG1522171215877
14Russian FederationWAR21405DNSDNSDNS66
15Russian FederationEAG02010382061
16Russian FederationT-PotDNS1515912455
17Belarus, Republic ofREC1101725246
18Russian FederationT-Pot1139441646
19Russian FederationWARDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS4040
20Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C916014DNSDNS39
21UkraineREC2012DNS13936
22Russian FederationWAR-212DNS11DNS13DNS36
23Russian FederationWAR167010731
24Estonia, Republic ofT-PotDNSDNSDNS1601329
25Russian FederationTSR8154DNSDNSDNS27
26Belarus, Republic ofT-Pot11130DNSDNSDNS24
27Russian FederationWAR-215DNS55DNS16
28Russian FederationWT03DNSDNS10DNS13
29Russian FederationWAR-2003DNS6DNS9
30Germany, Federal Republic ofSRT-ADNSDNSDNSDNSDNS99
31Russian FederationREC9DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS9
32Russian FederationSRT-ADNSDNSDNSDNS404
33Russian FederationWAR-31DNS1DNS1DNS3
34Russian FederationSRT-ADNSDNS2DNS0DNS2
35Latvia, Republic ofSRT-CDNSDNSDNSDNS1DNS1
36Russian FederationSRT-CDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS00
37Russian FederationRECDNS000DNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsSpain, Kingdom ofBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaNetherlands, Kingdom of theUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
178891051029376--543
2739267877377--469
34072373359100--341
486494746----228
5421743432444--213
691634342728--148
7122824251629--134
820-1373811--89
913514519---56
10--2-49--15
111-1-1---3
Nations cup ORSRL Dallara Formula 3 - 2020  
#CountrySpain, Kingdom ofBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaNetherlands, Kingdom of theUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian Federation117967310196106--589
2Estonia, Republic of556772876849--398
3Ukraine2-46203937--144
4Azerbaijan, Republic of23733112440--138
5Belarus, Republic of2229121252--100
6Germany, Federal Republic of-----9--9
7Latvia, Republic of----1---1

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru