:
ORSRL Dallara Formula 3 - 2020 - Standings
 
Drivers standings  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationBST112122205238201962
2Russian FederationWT11212220523812355
3Estonia, Republic ofEAG11202221423861355
4Russian FederationTSR11200120663801134
5Russian FederationBST112001105123601624
6Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG11200020783801723
7Russian FederationEAG11200010693801222
8Russian FederationWAR1120011018103701621
9Russian FederationWAR112000106142802019
10Russian FederationWT1120001016113801418
11Russian FederationWT1120001011113801817
12Russian FederationWAR112000101112380716
13Russian FederationEAG1120011015153501615
14Russian FederationWAR-2112000101619210912
15Belarus, Republic ofREC1120001025153601611
16Belarus, Republic ofT-Pot1120000019143801511
17Russian FederationREC112000001518250159
18Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C112000001115380109
19Russian FederationTSR112000001715370228
20UkraineREC112000002019360202
21Russian FederationT-Pot112000002220340161
22Russian FederationWAR-3112000002420370121
23Russian FederationWAR-2112000001723210201
24Russian FederationEAG112000002219360160
25Russian FederationWT112000001823230190
26Russian FederationWT112000001724130150
27Russian FederationWAR-2112000002626150250
Teams standings  
#TeamsSpain, Kingdom ofBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
186-------86
278-------78
373-------73
442-------42
540-------40
620-------20
713-------13
812-------12
99-------9
101-------1
Nations cup ORSRL Dallara Formula 3 - 2020  
#CountrySpain, Kingdom ofBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian Federation117-------117
2Estonia, Republic of55-------55
3Azerbaijan, Republic of23-------23
4Belarus, Republic of22-------22
5Ukraine2-------2

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru