:
ORSRL Dallara Formula 3 - 2020 - Standings
 
Drivers standings  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Estonia, Republic ofEAG14858883511606938210
2Russian FederationWT14827771431604325166
3Russian FederationBST14814570961592797130
4Russian FederationTSR1480146098159434116
5Russian FederationWAR1480235051114387096
6Russian FederationWT148001608816005084
7Russian FederationBST136002405912035978
8Russian FederationWT14800150111313406570
9Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG14801140121116006567
10Russian FederationEAG14800140101312602967
11Russian FederationWAR13601330131112135566
12Russian FederationWT14800040151215905956
13Russian FederationEAG14800340121313704854
14UkraineSRT-C12400140888823054
15Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C14800010121712114439
16Russian FederationT-Pot13600000151312101739
17Russian FederationEAG14800020161515708833
18Russian FederationTSR13600010181611706127
19Russian FederationT-Pot14800010181615506726
20Russian FederationWAR14800020161714908024
21Belarus, Republic ofT-Pot13600000211810304324
22Russian FederationWAR-21240001017187002423
23Belarus, Republic ofREC14800010191812205919
24Estonia, Republic ofT-Pot1120000014123801716
25UkraineREC13600000201811505114
26Russian FederationWAR-21360000018197605911
27Russian FederationREC112000001518250159
28Russian FederationWAR-2136000002423650813
29Russian FederationWT124000002121500423
30Russian FederationWAR-3124000002221860222
31Russian FederationSRT-A11200000202149062
32Russian FederationREC13600000202410370
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamSpain, Kingdom ofBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Estonia, Republic ofEAG55677271210
2Russian FederationWT55563355166
3Russian FederationBST62202246130
4Russian FederationTSR3423943116
5Russian FederationWAR1932323296
6Russian FederationWT1718343284
7Russian FederationBST242925DNS78
8Russian FederationWT03682670
9Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG237331167
10Russian FederationEAG220143167
11Russian FederationWAR21405DNS66
12Russian FederationWT183211756
13Russian FederationEAG1522171254
14UkraineSRT-CDNSDNS342054
15Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C91601439
16Russian FederationT-PotDNS1515939
17Russian FederationEAG02010333
18Russian FederationTSR8154DNS27
19Russian FederationT-Pot1139426
20Russian FederationWAR1670124
21Belarus, Republic ofT-Pot11130DNS24
22Russian FederationWAR-212DNS11DNS23
23Belarus, Republic ofREC1101719
24Estonia, Republic ofT-PotDNSDNSDNS1616
25UkraineREC2012DNS14
26Russian FederationWAR-215DNS511
27Russian FederationREC9DNSDNSDNS9
28Russian FederationWAR-2003DNS3
29Russian FederationWT03DNSDNS3
30Russian FederationWAR-31DNS1DNS2
31Russian FederationSRT-ADNSDNS2DNS2
32Russian FederationRECDNS0000
Teams standings  
#TeamsSpain, Kingdom ofBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
17889105102----374
273926787----319
386494746----228
440723733----182
542174343----145
69163434----93
712282425----89
820-137----40
9135145----37
101-1-----2
11--2-----2
Nations cup ORSRL Dallara Formula 3 - 2020  
#CountrySpain, Kingdom ofBelgium, Kingdom ofBrazil, Federative Republic ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian Federation1179673101----387
2Estonia, Republic of55677287----281
3Azerbaijan, Republic of2373311----74
4Belarus, Republic of2229121----73
5Ukraine2-4620----68

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru