:
ORSRL NASCAR XFINITY 2020 - Standings
 
Standings After 1 Event(s) - Event 1  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationSNM1111111061978451
2Russian FederationEMR11101110362970042
3Belarus, Republic ofREC11101110133970436
4Ukraine1110011074970333
5Russian FederationT-Pot11100110235970631
6Russian FederationSRT11100010369759830
7Russian FederationWT1110001057974727
8Russian FederationTSR11100010118970425
9UkraineTcHRT111000102499701523
10Russian FederationEAG111000101210960520
11Russian FederationWAR111000001611965418
12Russian FederationTFF111000003312960916
13Russian FederationWT111000011149601315
14Russian FederationBST1110000021596121614
15Russian FederationWT1110000029139601214
16Russian FederationWAR111000003816960310
17Russian FederationEAG11100000211796069
18Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C1110000041896148
19Russian FederationEAG-H111000001019962157
20Russian FederationKS11100000252095086
21Russian FederationGRT111000001821950125
22Russian FederationWAR-211100000222294084
23Russian FederationSRT11100000923940123
24Russian FederationSRT-C11100000202494062
25Russian FederationBARS111000002725940181
26Russian Federation111000004026940180
27Russian Federation111000003537850280
28Russian FederationWAR-211100000142893090
29UkraineSRT-C1110000083882040
30Russian FederationT-Pot111000002639490170
31Russian FederationWAR-2111000001531926100
32Russian FederationWAR-3111000002835880240
33Russian FederationWAR11100000423290040
34Russian FederationWAR-3111000003136850300
35Russian FederationWAR-311000000000000
36Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG111000003240420160
37Russian FederationEAG1110000041420000
38Russian FederationSRT-B111000001927940160
39Russian FederationKS111000003729930200
40Russian FederationTRT111000003034890100
41Russian FederationTRT111000003433900220
42Russian FederationWT111000001730930200
43Russian FederationSFM111000003941370110
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian FederationSNM51DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS51
2Russian FederationEMR42DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS42
3Belarus, Republic ofREC36DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS36
4Ukraine33DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS33
5Russian FederationT-Pot31DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS31
6Russian FederationSRT30DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS30
7Russian FederationWT27DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS27
8Russian FederationTSR25DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS25
9UkraineTcHRT23DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS23
10Russian FederationEAG20DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS20
11Russian FederationWAR18DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS18
12Russian FederationTFF16DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS16
13Russian FederationWT15DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS15
14Russian FederationBST14DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS14
15Russian FederationWT14DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS14
16Russian FederationWAR10DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS10
17Russian FederationEAG9DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS9
18Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C8DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS8
19Russian FederationEAG-H7DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS7
20Russian FederationKS6DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS6
21Russian FederationGRT5DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS5
22Russian FederationWAR-24DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS4
23Russian FederationSRT3DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS3
24Russian FederationSRT-C2DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS2
25Russian FederationBARS1DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS1
26Russian Federation0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
27Russian Federation0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
28Russian FederationWAR-20DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
29UkraineSRT-C0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
30Russian FederationT-Pot0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
31Russian FederationWAR-20DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
32Russian FederationWAR-30DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
33Russian FederationWAR0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
34Russian FederationWAR-30DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
35Russian FederationWAR-30DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
36Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
37Russian FederationEAG0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
38Russian FederationSRT-B0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
39Russian FederationKS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
40Russian FederationTRT0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
41Russian FederationTRT0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
42Russian FederationWT0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
43Russian FederationSFM0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru