:
ORSRL NASCAR XFINITY 2020 - Standings
 
Standings After 5 Event(s) - Event 5  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationSRT155333434444628527212
2Russian FederationEMR1550235013544645170
3Russian FederationWT15511341264453335169
4UkraineTcHRT15501240148445038127
5Russian FederationWAR1550133114114382138117
6Russian FederationSNM15511130911414936115
7Russian FederationBST155012209133633556108
8Russian FederationEAG-H155022201213442639103
9Russian FederationEAG15500030151144303697
10Russian FederationWT1550003081244244996
11Russian FederationWAR15501110131244255490
12Belarus, Republic ofREC15501110191244204790
13Russian FederationSRT155012201218299102870
14Russian FederationT-Pot1330012023929702868
15Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C14400020161433412862
16Russian FederationKS15400010271632805753
17Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG15400020182128705148
18UkraineSRT-C1550001092135507145
19Russian FederationWAR-213300010151729302541
20Russian FederationTFF15400000201833405235
21Russian FederationWAR1220001025121862735
22Russian FederationTSR12200010121218631435
23Ukraine122001108191410333
24Russian FederationBARS15500000212043867333
25Russian FederationEAG15500000222038904430
26Russian FederationSFM15500010182537104729
27Russian FederationSRT-C15500000212136003726
28Russian FederationKS14400000212032804123
29Russian FederationTRT14400000272339762323
30Russian FederationWT12200000201518532023
31Russian Federation15500000272741547012
32Russian Federation11100000181611201910
33Russian FederationGRT12200000212120233310
34Russian FederationTRT12200000322520003110
35Russian FederationWAR-31330000025262250469
36Russian FederationWAR-212100000222294084
37Russian FederationSRT-B1430000018252390364
38Russian FederationWT1220000021271820292
39Russian Federation1430000033272430400
40Ukraine121000002927440140
41Russian FederationT-Pot111000002639490170
42Russian FederationWAR-21220000015331266260
43Russian FederationWAR-31220000030331700300
44Russian FederationWAR-311000000000000
45Russian FederationSRT-A121000001225690170
46Russian FederationEAG1110000041420000
47Russian Federation11000000000000
48Russian FederationTcHRT12200000263018050
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian FederationSRT3054541955DNSDNS212
2Russian FederationEMR4234422329DNSDNS170
3Russian FederationWT1527365536DNSDNS169
4UkraineTcHRT2321363314DNSDNS127
5Russian FederationWAR031313916DNSDNS117
6Russian FederationSNM512427013DNSDNS115
7Russian FederationBST144403218DNSDNS108
8Russian FederationEAG-H70184236DNSDNS103
9Russian FederationEAG201782527DNSDNS97
10Russian FederationWT270292911DNSDNS96
11Russian FederationWAR181371141DNSDNS90
12Belarus, Republic ofREC36201969DNSDNS90
13Russian FederationSRT3360031DNSDNS70
14Russian FederationT-Pot311225DNSDNSDNSDNS68
15Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C86DNS2721DNSDNS62
16Russian FederationKS01521170DNSDNS53
17Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG0022125DNSDNS48
18UkraineSRT-C0701523DNSDNS45
19Russian FederationWAR-203011DNSDNSDNSDNS41
20Russian FederationTFF1603124DNSDNS35
21Russian FederationWAR1025DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS35
22Russian FederationTSR2510DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS35
23Ukraine330DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS33
24Russian FederationBARS131577DNSDNS33
25Russian FederationEAG901290DNSDNS30
26Russian FederationSFM002333DNSDNS29
27Russian FederationSRT-C280106DNSDNS26
28Russian FederationKS61DNS88DNSDNS23
29Russian FederationTRT0513DNS5DNSDNS23
30Russian FederationWT149DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS23
31Russian Federation00642DNSDNS12
32Russian FederationDNSDNSDNSDNS10DNSDNS10
33Russian FederationGRT5DNS5DNSDNSDNSDNS10
34Russian FederationTRT0DNS10DNSDNSDNSDNS10
35Russian FederationWAR-30DNS45DNSDNSDNS9
36Russian FederationWAR-240DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS4
37Russian FederationSRT-B0400DNSDNSDNS4
38Russian FederationWT02DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS2
39Russian Federation000DNS0DNSDNS0
40UkraineDNSDNS00DNSDNSDNS0
41Russian FederationT-Pot0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
42Russian FederationWAR-200DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
43Russian FederationWAR-300DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
44Russian FederationWAR-30DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
45Russian FederationSRT-ADNSDNS0DNS0DNSDNS0
46Russian FederationEAG0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
47Russian FederationDNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
48Russian FederationTcHRTDNS0DNS0DNSDNSDNS0

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru