:
ORSRL NASCAR XFINITY 2020 - Standings
 
Standings After 9 Event(s) - Event 9  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationSRT177444553662340344272
2Russian FederationWT17723561356305643256
3Russian FederationEMR1760346012456679211
4UkraineTcHRT17702360137630166186
5Russian FederationSNM17711150710599948170
6Russian FederationWAR1660144113105582150148
7Russian FederationWAR177011301211627580144
8Russian FederationWT177000408116271659142
9Russian FederationEAG177000301512624078121
10Belarus, Republic ofREC177011101713627071118
11Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG176011401616472260111
12Russian FederationBST155012209133633556108
13Russian FederationSRT177013309174551943108
14Russian FederationEAG-H166022201216454647103
15Russian FederationT-Pot14400120211036204283
16Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C16600020161647063876
17Ukraine13300220141420641166
18Russian FederationSRT-C17700010191954207957
19Russian FederationKS16600010211851208155
20Russian FederationKS15400010271632805753
21Russian FederationBARS17700000211961869153
22UkraineSRT-C17700010122244509150
23Russian FederationTFF17600000211948108845
24Russian FederationEAG17700000212057205644
25Russian FederationWAR-214400010171933404541
26Russian FederationSRT-A12200110121118403040
27Russian FederationWAR1220001025121862735
28Russian FederationTSR12200010121218631435
29Russian FederationTRT16600000252257665633
30Russian FederationSFM16600010192546206930
31Russian FederationMB12200000231418561429
32Russian FederationSRT-C111000102871200827
33Russian Federation177000002625594610423
34Russian FederationWT12200000201518532023
35Russian FederationWAR-314400000232428905919
36Russian Federation12200000161917503114
37Russian FederationGRT12200000212120233310
38Russian FederationTRT12200000322520003110
39Russian Federation1540000031253070599
40Russian Federation111000002518640148
41Russian FederationWAR-212100000222294084
42Russian FederationSRT-B1530000018252390364
43Estonia, Republic of122000008251510362
44Russian FederationWT1220000021271820292
45Ukraine121000002927440140
46Russian FederationT-Pot111000002639490170
47Russian FederationWAR-21220000015331266260
48Russian FederationWAR-31220000030331700300
49Russian FederationWAR-311000000000000
50Russian FederationSRT-A121000001225690170
51Russian FederationEAG1110000041420000
52Russian Federation11000000000000
53Russian FederationTcHRT12200000263018050
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian FederationSRT3054541955555272
2Russian FederationWT15273655363651256
3Russian FederationEMR4234422329410211
4UkraineTcHRT23213633142336186
5Russian FederationSNM5124270133025170
6Russian FederationWAR03131391631DNS148
7Russian FederationWAR1813711412529144
8Russian FederationWT2702929111927142
9Russian FederationEAG201782527519121
10Belarus, Republic ofREC362019691513118
11Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG00221252142111
12Russian FederationBST144403218DNSDNS108
13Russian FederationSRT3360031353108
14Russian FederationEAG-H701842360DNS103
15Russian FederationT-Pot311225DNSDNSDNS1583
16Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C86DNS272114076
17Ukraine330DNSDNSDNSDNS3366
18Russian FederationSRT-C28010662557
19Russian FederationKS61DNS88112155
20Russian FederationKS01521170DNSDNS53
21Russian FederationBARS13157731753
22UkraineSRT-C07015230550
23Russian FederationTFF160312410045
24Russian FederationEAG9012908644
25Russian FederationWAR-203011DNSDNS0DNS41
26Russian FederationSRT-ADNSDNSDNSDNSDNS93140
27Russian FederationWAR1025DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS35
28Russian FederationTSR2510DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS35
29Russian FederationTRT0513DNS57333
30Russian FederationSFM0023331DNS30
31Russian FederationMBDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS171229
32Russian FederationSRT-CDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS27DNS27
33Russian Federation006424723
34Russian FederationWT149DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS23
35Russian FederationWAR-30DNS45DNSDNS1019
36Russian FederationDNSDNSDNSDNS10DNS414
37Russian FederationGRT5DNS5DNSDNSDNSDNS10
38Russian FederationTRT0DNS10DNSDNSDNSDNS10
39Russian Federation000DNS0DNS99
40Russian FederationDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS88
41Russian FederationWAR-240DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS4
42Russian FederationSRT-B0400DNS0DNS4
43Estonia, Republic ofDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS202
44Russian FederationWT02DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS2
45UkraineDNSDNS00DNSDNSDNS0
46Russian FederationT-Pot0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
47Russian FederationWAR-200DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
48Russian FederationWAR-300DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
49Russian FederationWAR-30DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
50Russian FederationSRT-ADNSDNS0DNS0DNSDNS0
51Russian FederationEAG0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
52Russian FederationDNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
53Russian FederationTcHRTDNS0DNS0DNSDNSDNS0

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru