:
ORSRL NASCAR XFINITY 2020 - Standings
 
Drivers standings  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationSRT199566754583850158343
2Russian FederationWT18823561376977955256
3Russian FederationEMR1760346012456679211
4Russian FederationWAR177125511296332954199
5UkraineTcHRT199023701298421102197
6Russian FederationSNM199111509137121360178
7Russian FederationWT1990004081284216100161
8Russian FederationBST177023309125775081159
9Russian FederationWAR1990114010128225104158
10Russian FederationSRT198013418165952747138
11Russian FederationT-Pot16600240199577062137
12Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG198011401416684288135
13Belarus, Republic ofREC1990111017138390111132
14Russian FederationEAG1880003015136990106131
15Russian FederationKS1880013019157270112114
16Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C1880013015155811254107
17Russian FederationMB144022211484004320105
18Russian FederationEAG-H166022201216454647103
19Russian FederationSRT-C199000201717757010599
20UkraineSRT-C198000201320520011577
21Russian FederationSRT-A13300220109259154273
22Russian Federation199000202422809613469
23Ukraine14300220141420641166
24Russian FederationBARS18800000201969169661
25Russian FederationEAG19900000191973208659
26Russian FederationWAR-215500010141840916558
27Russian FederationKS15400010271632805753
28Russian FederationTFF18600000211948108845
29Estonia, Republic of14400010141936206438
30Russian FederationWAR-316600000212249608137
31Russian FederationWAR1220001025121862735
32Russian FederationTSR12200010121218631435
33Russian FederationTRT16600000252257665633
34Russian FederationSFM16600010192546206930
35Russian FederationSRT-C111000102871200827
36Russian FederationWT12200000201518532023
37Russian Federation16500000282344107518
38Russian Federation13200000161917503114
39Russian FederationGRT12200000212120233310
40Russian FederationTRT12200000322520003110
41Russian Federation111000002518640148
42Russian FederationWAR-212100000222294084
43Russian FederationSRT-B1530000018252390364
44Russian FederationWT1220000021271820292
45Ukraine121000002927440140
46Russian FederationT-Pot111000002639490170
47Russian FederationWAR-21220000015331266260
48Russian FederationWAR-31220000030331700300
49Russian FederationWAR-311000000000000
50Russian FederationSRT-A121000001225690170
51Russian FederationEAG1110000041420000
52Russian Federation11000000000000
53Russian FederationTcHRT12200000263018050
54Russian FederationT-Pot11000000000000
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian FederationSRT30545419555555441343
2Russian FederationWT15273655363651DNS7256
3Russian FederationEMR4234422329410DNSDNS211
4Russian FederationWAR03131391631DNSDNS51199
5UkraineTcHRT23213633142336259197
6Russian FederationSNM512427013302580178
7Russian FederationWT27029291119271713161
8Russian FederationBST144403218DNSDNS4110159
9Russian FederationWAR1813711412529210158
10Russian FederationSRT3360031353300138
11Russian FederationT-Pot311225DNSDNSDNS153321137
12Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG002212521421311135
13Belarus, Republic ofREC3620196915131019132
14Russian FederationEAG201782527519DNS15131
15Russian FederationKS61DNS8811213129114
16Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C86DNS2721140031107
17Russian FederationMBDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS17123739105
18Russian FederationEAG-H701842360DNSDNSDNS103
19Russian FederationSRT-C280106625192599
20UkraineSRT-C07015230502777
21Russian FederationSRT-ADNSDNSDNSDNSDNS931DNS3373
22Russian Federation0064247232369
23Ukraine330DNSDNSDNSDNS33DNS066
24Russian FederationBARS131577317DNS961
25Russian FederationEAG9012908614159
26Russian FederationWAR-203011DNSDNS0DNSDNS1758
27Russian FederationKS01521170DNSDNSDNSDNS53
28Russian FederationTFF1603124100DNS045
29Estonia, Republic ofDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS2029738
30Russian FederationWAR-30DNS45DNSDNS1012637
31Russian FederationWAR1025DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS35
32Russian FederationTSR2510DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS35
33Russian FederationTRT0513DNS573DNSDNS33
34Russian FederationSFM0023331DNSDNSDNS30
35Russian FederationSRT-CDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS27DNSDNSDNS27
36Russian FederationWT149DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS23
37Russian Federation000DNS0DNS99DNS18
38Russian FederationDNSDNSDNSDNS10DNS4DNS014
39Russian FederationGRT5DNS5DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS10
40Russian FederationTRT0DNS10DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS10
41Russian FederationDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS8DNSDNS8
42Russian FederationWAR-240DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS4
43Russian FederationSRT-B0400DNS0DNSDNSDNS4
44Russian FederationWT02DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS2
45UkraineDNSDNS00DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
46Russian FederationT-Pot0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
47Russian FederationWAR-200DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
48Russian FederationWAR-300DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
49Russian FederationWAR-30DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
50Russian FederationSRT-ADNSDNS0DNS0DNSDNSDNSDNS0
51Russian FederationEAG0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
52Russian FederationDNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
53Russian FederationTcHRTDNS0DNS0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
54Russian FederationT-PotDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0DNS0

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru