:
ORSRL NASCAR XFINITY 2020 - Standings
 
Drivers standings  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationSRT122111212418799984
2Russian FederationEMR122012202231872076
3Russian FederationSNM122111205518781275
4Russian FederationBST1220111029186352258
5Belarus, Republic ofREC122011101971870456
6UkraineTcHRT12200020221018702544
7Russian FederationT-Pot12200110251018701443
8Russian FederationWT1220001131118602142
9Russian FederationSRT12201110713184102039
10Russian FederationEAG12200010181118601337
11Russian FederationWAR1220001025121862735
12Russian FederationTSR12200010121218631435
13Ukraine122001108191410333
14Russian FederationWAR12200110241918051231
15Russian FederationWAR12200000191318651431
16Russian FederationWAR-21220001016171830930
17Russian FederationWT1220001091818541727
18Russian FederationWT12200000201518532023
19Russian FederationTFF121000003312960916
20Russian FederationKS12200000322118303515
21Belarus, Republic ofSRT-C12200000191918511314
22Russian FederationSRT-C12200000202118301410
23Russian FederationEAG1220000025221840189
24UkraineSRT-C122000009291710297
25Russian FederationKS1220000022231830207
26Russian FederationEAG-H1220000022241832277
27Russian FederationGRT111000001821950125
28Russian FederationTRT1220000033281780105
29Russian FederationWAR-212100000222294084
30Russian FederationSRT-B1220000018251830244
31Russian FederationBARS1220000024241832334
32Russian FederationWT1220000021271820292
33Russian Federation1220000035281780220
34Russian Federation1220000034351670340
35Russian FederationT-Pot111000002639490170
36Russian FederationWAR-21220000015331266260
37Russian FederationWAR-31220000030331700300
38Russian FederationWAR-3111000003136850300
39Russian FederationWAR-311000000000000
40Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG121000003240420160
41Russian FederationEAG1110000041420000
42Russian Federation11000000000000
43Russian FederationTcHRT11100000283514040
44Russian FederationTRT111000003433900220
45Russian FederationSFM1220000027341250230

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru