:
VDES ORSRL V8 Supercars 2021 - Standings
 
Standings After 1 Event(s) - Event 1  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationHME11222221114746278
2Hungary, Republic ofHME1120122034470252
3Russian FederationWAR1120222033470652
4Russian FederationWT1120112094470645
5Estonia, Republic ofEAG1120012056470340
6Russian FederationHME1120012076470539
7Russian FederationRF112001102284711032
8France, French RepublicHME11200020694701726
9Russian FederationSRT11200010910470425
10Russian FederationWAR11200020994702224
11Russian FederationWT1120001018174601713
12Russian FederationEAG112000001815470812
13UkraineTcHRT1120001014154701911
14Russian FederationWT1120000013174701610
15Russian FederationWAR-3112000002419470510
16Russian FederationWT1120000015194601010
17Russian FederationTSR1120000011164701010
18UkraineSRT-C112000001817470179
19Russian FederationSRT-D11200000171847068
20Russian FederationBARS112000001320460137
21Russian FederationRF112000002022450296
22Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG112000002323440105
23Russian FederationWAR-2112000002322470202
24Russian FederationT-Pot112000002422470132
25Russian FederationCT112000002122470172
26Russian FederationTcHRT112000002624470201
27Russian FederationBARS112000002622470151
28Russian FederationSRT-A112000002625460141
29Russian FederationT-Pot1120000034335070
30Russian FederationSRT-A11000000000000
31Russian FederationT-Pot11000000000000
32Russian FederationT-Pot11000000000000
33Russian FederationWAR-311200000323213040
34Russian FederationTcHRT11200000263119080
35Russian FederationEAG112000003029450280
36Russian FederationWT112000002329270160
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamAustralia, Commonwealth ofBelgium, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofPts
1Russian FederationHME78DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS78
2Hungary, Republic ofHME52DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS52
3Russian FederationWAR52DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS52
4Russian FederationWT45DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS45
5Estonia, Republic ofEAG40DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS40
6Russian FederationHME39DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS39
7Russian FederationRF32DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS32
8France, French RepublicHME26DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS26
9Russian FederationSRT25DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS25
10Russian FederationWAR24DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS24
11Russian FederationWT13DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS13
12Russian FederationEAG12DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS12
13UkraineTcHRT11DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS11
14Russian FederationWT10DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS10
15Russian FederationWAR-310DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS10
16Russian FederationWT10DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS10
17Russian FederationTSR10DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS10
18UkraineSRT-C9DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS9
19Russian FederationSRT-D8DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS8
20Russian FederationBARS7DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS7
21Russian FederationRF6DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS6
22Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG5DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS5
23Russian FederationWAR-22DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS2
24Russian FederationT-Pot2DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS2
25Russian FederationCT2DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS2
26Russian FederationTcHRT1DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS1
27Russian FederationBARS1DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS1
28Russian FederationSRT-A1DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS1
29Russian FederationT-Pot0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
30Russian FederationSRT-A0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
31Russian FederationT-Pot0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
32Russian FederationT-Pot0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
33Russian FederationWAR-30DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
34Russian FederationTcHRT0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
35Russian FederationEAG0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
36Russian FederationWT0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsAustralia, Commonwealth ofBelgium, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofPts
1130-------130
276-------76
358-------58
452-------52
538-------38
625-------25
712-------12
810-------10
910-------10
109-------9
118-------8
128-------8
132-------2
142-------2
152-------2
161-------1
Cars standings VDES ORSRL V8 Supercars 2021  
#CarsAustralia, Commonwealth ofBelgium, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofPts
1130-------130
297-------97

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru