:
VDES ORSRL V8 Supercars 2021 - Standings
 
Standings After 2 Event(s) - Event 2  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationHME1243344122786244133
2Russian FederationWT12402340747803094
3Russian FederationWAR12402340457803684
4Estonia, Republic ofEAG12401240457803781
5Russian FederationBST112122215231133566
6Hungary, Republic ofHME1120122034470252
7Russian FederationHME124001209127705046
8Russian FederationBST11201220543102846
9Russian FederationWAR124000307126203742
10UkraineSRT-C1240002014127804435
11UkraineTcHRT1240002011127823734
12Russian FederationWT1240001013157702233
13Russian FederationRF112001102284711032
14Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG1240002017167503832
15Russian FederationSRT1240001015147802628
16Russian FederationTSR1240000011147803427
17France, French RepublicHME11200020694701726
18Russian FederationEAG1240000016157803223
19Russian FederationWT1240000015167804220
20Russian FederationBARS1240000016197703115
21Russian FederationWT1240001018205702413
22Russian FederationCT1240001022207405211
23Russian FederationWAR-3112000002419470510
24Russian FederationTcHRT124000002220780489
25Russian FederationSRT-D12200000171847068
26Russian FederationT-Pot122000001616310258
27Russian FederationT-Pot124000002220780327
28Russian FederationRF112000002022450296
29Russian FederationBARS124000002320780316
30Russian FederationWAR-2122000002322470202
31Russian FederationSRT-A112000002625460141
32Russian FederationT-Pot1120000034335070
33Russian FederationSRT-A11000000000000
34Russian FederationT-Pot12000000000000
35Russian FederationWAR-311200000323213040
36Russian FederationTcHRT11200000263119080
37Russian FederationEAG124000002625760590
38Russian FederationWT112000002329270160
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamAustralia, Commonwealth ofBelgium, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofPts
1Russian FederationHME7855DNSDNSDNSDNS133
2Russian FederationWT4549DNSDNSDNSDNS94
3Russian FederationWAR5232DNSDNSDNSDNS84
4Estonia, Republic ofEAG4041DNSDNSDNSDNS81
5Russian FederationBSTDNS66DNSDNSDNSDNS66
6Hungary, Republic ofHME52DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS52
7Russian FederationHME397DNSDNSDNSDNS46
8Russian FederationBSTDNS46DNSDNSDNSDNS46
9Russian FederationWAR2418DNSDNSDNSDNS42
10UkraineSRT-C926DNSDNSDNSDNS35
11UkraineTcHRT1123DNSDNSDNSDNS34
12Russian FederationWT1023DNSDNSDNSDNS33
13Russian FederationRF32DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS32
14Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG527DNSDNSDNSDNS32
15Russian FederationSRT253DNSDNSDNSDNS28
16Russian FederationTSR1017DNSDNSDNSDNS27
17France, French RepublicHME26DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS26
18Russian FederationEAG1211DNSDNSDNSDNS23
19Russian FederationWT1010DNSDNSDNSDNS20
20Russian FederationBARS78DNSDNSDNSDNS15
21Russian FederationWT130DNSDNSDNSDNS13
22Russian FederationCT29DNSDNSDNSDNS11
23Russian FederationWAR-310DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS10
24Russian FederationTcHRT18DNSDNSDNSDNS9
25Russian FederationSRT-D80DNSDNSDNSDNS8
26Russian FederationT-Pot08DNSDNSDNSDNS8
27Russian FederationT-Pot25DNSDNSDNSDNS7
28Russian FederationRF6DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS6
29Russian FederationBARS15DNSDNSDNSDNS6
30Russian FederationWAR-220DNSDNSDNSDNS2
31Russian FederationSRT-A1DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS1
32Russian FederationT-Pot0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
33Russian FederationSRT-A0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
34Russian FederationT-Pot00DNSDNSDNSDNS0
35Russian FederationWAR-30DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
36Russian FederationTcHRT0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
37Russian FederationEAG00DNSDNSDNSDNS0
38Russian FederationWT0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsAustralia, Commonwealth ofBelgium, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofPts
113062------192
25872------130
37650------126
45268------120
5-112------112
61231------43
738-------38
8926------35
9253------28
101017------27
11813------21
12213------15
1329------11
1410-------10
158-------8
162-------2
171-------1
Cars standings VDES ORSRL V8 Supercars 2021  
#CarsAustralia, Commonwealth ofBelgium, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofPts
113096------226
297115------212

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru