:
VDES ORSRL V8 Supercars 2021 - Standings
 
Standings After 3 Event(s) - Event 3  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationHME13644562331147763190
2Russian FederationWT1360356074114034144
3Estonia, Republic ofEAG1360246054114038135
4Russian FederationWAR1360345056114042118
5Russian FederationBST1241344143671350114
6Russian FederationBST124123408467202994
7Russian FederationHME1360024081011306784
8Russian FederationWAR136000506109815575
9UkraineSRT-C13600040121111405658
10UkraineTcHRT1360003091211424056
11Hungary, Republic ofHME1120122034470252
12Russian FederationWT13600010131511303543
13Russian FederationEAG13600010151411403643
14Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG13600020171611104941
15Russian FederationTSR13600000121511404735
16Russian FederationRF112001102284711032
17Russian FederationWT13600000151611404631
18Russian FederationBARS13600010141711304230
19Russian FederationWT1360001017189303130
20Russian FederationSRT1360001017178202628
21France, French RepublicHME11200020694701726
22Russian FederationT-Pot13600000201911404016
23Russian FederationWAR-21340000020188302314
24Russian FederationCT1240001022207405211
25Russian FederationWAR-3112000002419470510
26Russian FederationBARS1360000022209703110
27Russian FederationTcHRT136000002221890629
28Russian FederationSRT-D12200000171847068
29Russian FederationT-Pot122000001616310258
30Russian FederationRF112000002022450296
31Russian FederationEAG1360000023221120775
32Russian FederationSRT-A112000002625460141
33Russian FederationT-Pot1120000034335070
34Russian FederationSRT-A11000000000000
35Russian FederationT-Pot12000000000000
36Russian FederationWAR-311200000323213040
37Russian FederationTcHRT11200000263119080
38Russian FederationWT112000002329270160
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamAustralia, Commonwealth ofBelgium, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofPts
1Russian FederationHME785557DNSDNSDNS190
2Russian FederationWT454950DNSDNSDNS144
3Estonia, Republic ofEAG404154DNSDNSDNS135
4Russian FederationWAR523234DNSDNSDNS118
5Russian FederationBSTDNS6648DNSDNSDNS114
6Russian FederationBSTDNS4648DNSDNSDNS94
7Russian FederationHME39738DNSDNSDNS84
8Russian FederationWAR241833DNSDNSDNS75
9UkraineSRT-C92623DNSDNSDNS58
10UkraineTcHRT112322DNSDNSDNS56
11Hungary, Republic ofHME52DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS52
12Russian FederationWT102310DNSDNSDNS43
13Russian FederationEAG121120DNSDNSDNS43
14Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG5279DNSDNSDNS41
15Russian FederationTSR10178DNSDNSDNS35
16Russian FederationRF32DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS32
17Russian FederationWT101011DNSDNSDNS31
18Russian FederationBARS7815DNSDNSDNS30
19Russian FederationWT13017DNSDNSDNS30
20Russian FederationSRT2530DNSDNSDNS28
21France, French RepublicHME26DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS26
22Russian FederationT-Pot259DNSDNSDNS16
23Russian FederationWAR-22012DNSDNSDNS14
24Russian FederationCT29DNSDNSDNSDNS11
25Russian FederationWAR-310DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS10
26Russian FederationBARS154DNSDNSDNS10
27Russian FederationTcHRT180DNSDNSDNS9
28Russian FederationSRT-D80DNSDNSDNSDNS8
29Russian FederationT-Pot08DNSDNSDNSDNS8
30Russian FederationRF6DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS6
31Russian FederationEAG005DNSDNSDNS5
32Russian FederationSRT-A1DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS1
33Russian FederationT-Pot0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
34Russian FederationSRT-A0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
35Russian FederationT-Pot00DNSDNSDNSDNS0
36Russian FederationWAR-30DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
37Russian FederationTcHRT0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
38Russian FederationWT0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsAustralia, Commonwealth ofBelgium, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofPts
11306295-----287
2-11296-----208
3587267-----197
4526874-----194
5765067-----193
6123122-----65
792623-----58
881319-----40
938-------38
1010178-----35
11253------28
122139-----24
132-12-----14
1429------11
1510-------10
168-------8
171-------1
Cars standings VDES ORSRL V8 Supercars 2021  
#CarsAustralia, Commonwealth ofBelgium, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofPts
113096111-----337
29711598-----310

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru