:
VDES ORSRL V8 Supercars 2021 - Standings
 
Standings After 4 Event(s) - Event 4  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationHME14856782321489384199
2Russian FederationBST13624662431012772179
3Russian FederationWT1480468064148249144
4Russian FederationWAR1480567055148061138
5Estonia, Republic ofEAG1480258055148055135
6Russian FederationHME14800250910147210396
7Russian FederationBST124123408467202994
8UkraineSRT-C14800260101014806389
9Russian FederationWAR1480006071013217483
10Russian FederationWT14800030111414703660
11UkraineTcHRT14800030111314825456
12Russian FederationTSR14800020111314805953
13Hungary, Republic ofHME1120122034470252
14Russian FederationEAG14800010151414803848
15Russian FederationWT14800020161612704648
16Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG14800020161614206746
17Russian FederationBARS14800020131514704545
18Russian FederationSRT14800010171711603838
19Russian FederationWT14800000151614805834
20Russian FederationRF112001102284711032
21France, French RepublicHME11200020694701726
22Russian FederationT-Pot14800000191914805122
23Russian FederationBARS14800000212013104415
24Russian FederationWAR-21340000020188302314
25Russian FederationCT1240001022207405211
26Russian FederationWAR-3112000002419470510
27Russian FederationEAG14800000222114608910
28Russian FederationTcHRT136000002221890629
29Russian FederationSRT-D12200000171847068
30Russian FederationT-Pot122000001616310258
31Russian FederationRF112000002022450296
32Russian FederationSRT-A112000002625460141
33Russian FederationT-Pot1120000034335070
34Russian FederationSRT-A11000000000000
35Russian FederationT-Pot12000000000000
36Russian FederationWAR-311200000323213040
37Russian FederationTcHRT11200000263119080
38Russian FederationWT112000002329270160
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamAustralia, Commonwealth ofBelgium, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofPts
1Russian FederationHME78555764DNSDNS199
2Russian FederationBSTDNS664865DNSDNS179
3Russian FederationWT45495042DNSDNS144
4Russian FederationWAR52323452DNSDNS138
5Estonia, Republic ofEAG40415438DNSDNS135
6Russian FederationHME3973819DNSDNS96
7Russian FederationBSTDNS4648DNSDNSDNS94
8UkraineSRT-C9262340DNSDNS89
9Russian FederationWAR24183326DNSDNS83
10Russian FederationWT10231027DNSDNS60
11UkraineTcHRT11232211DNSDNS56
12Russian FederationTSR1017826DNSDNS53
13Hungary, Republic ofHME52DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS52
14Russian FederationEAG12112016DNSDNS48
15Russian FederationWT1301718DNSDNS48
16Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG527910DNSDNS46
17Russian FederationBARS781522DNSDNS45
18Russian FederationSRT253010DNSDNS38
19Russian FederationWT10101113DNSDNS34
20Russian FederationRF32DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS32
21France, French RepublicHME26DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS26
22Russian FederationT-Pot2598DNSDNS22
23Russian FederationBARS1546DNSDNS15
24Russian FederationWAR-22012DNSDNSDNS14
25Russian FederationCT29DNSDNSDNSDNS11
26Russian FederationWAR-310DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS10
27Russian FederationEAG0055DNSDNS10
28Russian FederationTcHRT180DNSDNSDNS9
29Russian FederationSRT-D80DNSDNSDNSDNS8
30Russian FederationT-Pot08DNSDNSDNSDNS8
31Russian FederationRF6DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS6
32Russian FederationSRT-A1DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS1
33Russian FederationT-Pot0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
34Russian FederationSRT-A0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
35Russian FederationT-Pot00DNSDNSDNSDNS0
36Russian FederationWAR-30DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
37Russian FederationTcHRT0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
38Russian FederationWT0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsAustralia, Commonwealth ofBelgium, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofPts
1130629583----370
2-1129665----273
376506778----271
458726769----266
552687454----248
69262340----98
712312211----76
88131928----68
91017826----61
1038-------38
11253-10----38
1221398----32
132-12-----14
1429------11
1510-------10
168-------8
171-------1
Cars standings VDES ORSRL V8 Supercars 2021  
#CarsAustralia, Commonwealth ofBelgium, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofPts
113096111102----439
29711598117----427

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru