:
VDES ORSRL V8 Supercars 2021 - Standings
 
Standings After 5 Event(s) - Event 5  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationBST14835882631374682232
2Russian FederationHME1510578924418493101230
3Russian FederationWT151006810064184252201
4Estonia, Republic ofEAG1510137101541841561199
5Russian FederationWAR15100578066184070170
6UkraineSRT-C15100138099184168134
7Russian FederationWAR15100018079168195116
8Russian FederationHME14800250910147210396
9Russian FederationBST124123408467202994
10Russian FederationTSR151000040101218406287
11Russian FederationWT151000030111318304979
12UkraineTcHRT151000040111218426477
13Russian FederationBARS151000040131418304575
14Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG151000040141417817374
15Russian FederationSRT151000020161615204260
16Hungary, Republic ofHME1120122034470252
17Russian FederationEAG14800010151414803848
18Russian FederationWT15800020161612704648
19Russian FederationWT151000000141618306945
20Russian FederationRF112001102284711032
21Russian FederationT-Pot151000000181817606529
22France, French RepublicHME11200020694701726
23Russian FederationBARS151000000201915305622
24Russian FederationEAG1510000002020180011018
25Russian FederationWAR-21340000020188302314
26Russian FederationCT1240001022207405211
27Russian FederationWAR-3112000002419470510
28Russian FederationTcHRT136000002221890629
29Russian FederationSRT-D12200000171847068
30Russian FederationT-Pot122000001616310258
31Russian FederationRF112000002022450296
32Russian FederationSRT-A112000002625460141
33Russian FederationT-Pot1120000034335070
34Russian FederationSRT-A11000000000000
35Russian FederationT-Pot12000000000000
36Russian FederationWAR-311200000323213040
37Russian FederationTcHRT11200000263119080
38Russian FederationWT112000002329270160
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamAustralia, Commonwealth ofBelgium, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofPts
1Russian FederationBSTDNS66486553DNS232
2Russian FederationHME7855576431DNS230
3Russian FederationWT4549504257DNS201
4Estonia, Republic ofEAG4041543864DNS199
5Russian FederationWAR5232345232DNS170
6UkraineSRT-C926234045DNS134
7Russian FederationWAR2418332633DNS116
8Russian FederationHME3973819DNSDNS96
9Russian FederationBSTDNS4648DNSDNSDNS94
10Russian FederationTSR101782634DNS87
11Russian FederationWT1023102719DNS79
12UkraineTcHRT1123221121DNS77
13Russian FederationBARS78152230DNS75
14Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG52791028DNS74
15Russian FederationSRT25301022DNS60
16Hungary, Republic ofHME52DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS52
17Russian FederationEAG12112016DNSDNS48
18Russian FederationWT13017180DNS48
19Russian FederationWT1010111311DNS45
20Russian FederationRF32DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS32
21Russian FederationT-Pot25987DNS29
22France, French RepublicHME26DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS26
23Russian FederationBARS15467DNS22
24Russian FederationEAG00558DNS18
25Russian FederationWAR-22012DNSDNSDNS14
26Russian FederationCT29DNSDNSDNSDNS11
27Russian FederationWAR-310DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS10
28Russian FederationTcHRT180DNSDNSDNS9
29Russian FederationSRT-D80DNSDNSDNSDNS8
30Russian FederationT-Pot08DNSDNSDNSDNS8
31Russian FederationRF6DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS6
32Russian FederationSRT-A1DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS1
33Russian FederationT-Pot0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
34Russian FederationSRT-A0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
35Russian FederationT-Pot00DNSDNSDNSDNS0
36Russian FederationWAR-30DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
37Russian FederationTcHRT0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
38Russian FederationWT0DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS0
Teams standings  
#TeamsAustralia, Commonwealth ofBelgium, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofPts
113062958331---401
25872676976---342
35268745492---340
47650677865---336
5-112966553---326
6926234045---143
7813192837---105
81231221121---97
9101782634---95
10253-1022---60
11213987---39
1238-------38
132-12-----14
1429------11
1510-------10
168-------8
171-------1
Cars standings VDES ORSRL V8 Supercars 2021  
#CarsAustralia, Commonwealth ofBelgium, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaAustralia, Commonwealth ofPts
19711598117110---537
21309611110295---534

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru