:
VDES ORSRL V8 Supercars 2021 - Standings
 
Drivers standings  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationHME13644562331147763190
2Russian FederationWT1360356074114034144
3Estonia, Republic ofEAG1360246054114038135
4Russian FederationWAR1360345056114042118
5Russian FederationBST1241344143671350114
6Russian FederationBST124123408467202994
7Russian FederationHME1360024081011306784
8Russian FederationWAR136000506109815575
9UkraineSRT-C13600040121111405658
10UkraineTcHRT1360003091211424056
11Hungary, Republic ofHME1120122034470252
12Russian FederationWT13600010131511303543
13Russian FederationEAG13600010151411403643
14Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG13600020171611104941
15Russian FederationTSR13600000121511404735
16Russian FederationRF112001102284711032
17Russian FederationWT13600000151611404631
18Russian FederationBARS13600010141711304230
19Russian FederationWT1360001017189303130
20Russian FederationSRT1360001017178202628
21France, French RepublicHME11200020694701726
22Russian FederationT-Pot13600000201911404016
23Russian FederationWAR-21340000020188302314
24Russian FederationCT1240001022207405211
25Russian FederationWAR-3112000002419470510
26Russian FederationBARS1360000022209703110
27Russian FederationTcHRT136000002221890629
28Russian FederationSRT-D12200000171847068
29Russian FederationT-Pot122000001616310258
30Russian FederationRF112000002022450296
31Russian FederationEAG1360000023221120775
32Russian FederationSRT-A112000002625460141
33Russian FederationT-Pot1120000034335070
34Russian FederationSRT-A11000000000000
35Russian FederationT-Pot12000000000000
36Russian FederationWAR-311200000323213040
37Russian FederationTcHRT11200000263119080
38Russian FederationWT112000002329270160
Teams standings  
#TeamsAustralia, Commonwealth ofBelgium, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
11306295-----287
2-11296-----208
3587267-----197
4526874-----194
5765067-----193
6123122-----65
792623-----58
881319-----40
938-------38
1010178-----35
11253------28
122139-----24
132-12-----14
1429------11
1510-------10
168-------8
171-------1
Cars standings VDES ORSRL V8 Supercars 2021  
#CarsAustralia, Commonwealth ofBelgium, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
113096111-----337
29711598-----310

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru