×
Главная
Соревнования
Регламент
Форум
Вход
Регистрация
Главная
Соревнования
Регламент
Форум
Вход
Регистрация
Выберите язык
CIS Mazda MX5 Cup 2011 - Команды и пилоты
- Меню -
Соревнования
Домашняя страница
Турнирная таблица
Регламент
Список пилотов
Список команд
Санкции всего
ORSRL Legends Cup 2024
ORSRL Dallara Formula 3 - 2023
ORSRL Spring Cup 2023
ORSRL GT3 Challenge 2022
ORSRL Porsche Cup 2021
Summer Cup 2021
VDES ORSRL V8 Supercars 2021
ORSRL NASCAR XFINITY 2020
ORSRL Dallara Formula 3 - 2020
ORSRL TCR Championship 2019
Skip Barber Summer 2019
ORSRL GTE Championship 2019
ORSRL Summer Cup 2018
ORSRL Formula Renault 2017-18
ORSRL Porsche Cup 2017-18
ORSRL Monster Energy Cup 2017-18
ORSRL Summer CUP 2017
RSeat IndyCar Series 2016-2017
RSeat GT3 Challenge 2016-2017
ORSRL Summer CUP 2016
ORSRL F1 Grand Prix 2016
ORSRL Nationwide Cup 2016
ORSRL Sprint Cup 2015
Highscreen GT1 Challenge 2015
ORSRL Summer Cup 2015
ORSRL V8 Supercars 2015
ORSRL Star Mazda 2015
ORSRL GT3 Challenge 2014.2
rFactor2: Endurance Series 2014
ORSRL GT3 Challenge 2014
HotLap Championship AC
ORSRL Minicup: Skp Barber 2013
ORSRL Radical SR8 2013
ORSRL KIA Optima Cup 2013
ORSRL Ford GT Challenge 2013
ORSRL Riley Prototype Series 2012
ORSRL SpecRacer Series 2012
ORSRL Star Mazda Championship 2012
ORSRL Street Stock Series 2011
ORSRL Mustang Challenge 2011
ORSRL Skip Barber Challenge 2011
CIS Mazda MX5 Cup 2011
CIS Mazda MX5 Cup 2011 - Команды и пилоты
#
Team name
TAG
Drivers
Team home page
Logo
Team founder
1
A-SPEC.SimRacing
SRT-A
Anatoly Yakubov
Andrey Glazunov
Anton Begunov
Dark Soul
Dmitriy Sergiyenko
Dmitry Klopov
Evgeny Batalin
Maxim Buranov
Nikita Gorlov
Sergey Moskovkin
Stanislav Gorbunov
Stanislav Shubin
Vitaly Kondrashov
Vladimir Kurtenkov
www.simracing.su
Evgeniy Dontsov
2
RRT
RRT
Alexander Chailytko
Alexander Khalkin
Anton Mironov
Igor Verhovinski
Vadim Protasov
Vladimir Chikov
aspec-rrt.ru
Alexander Khalkin
3
Wizards Team
WT
Dmitry Sivkov
Kirill Boyarsky
Nicholas Korsakov
Vasiliy Zaitsev
Yury Korn
forum.simracing.su
Vasiliy Zaitsev
4
Riga Racing Team
RiRT
Arnis Jursevics
Artur Bonder
Erik Bonder
Janis Vigulis
Arnis Jursevics
5
31 Region Racing Team
31RRT
Sergey Kostomakha
Sergey Kostomakha
6
Marakuya
MAR
Dmitriy Posashkov
Maksym Yefanov
Valeriy Larionov
Vladimir Kotlyarskiy
Vladyslav Kryvolap
marakuya.kiev.ua
Vladyslav Kryvolap
7
EAGLE RACING
EAG
Alexander Kiselev
Evgeniy Arinin
Evgeniy Dontsov
Evgeniy Kuzmin
Igor Barmashoff
Ivan Vorozhbit
forum.simracing.su
Evgeniy Dontsov
8
Virtual Racing Team
VRT
Aleksey Talipov
Aleksey Turaev
Andrew Mova
Andrew Rudey
David Abrahamyan
Dmitriy Ermolenko
Varazdat Markosyan
forum.simracing.su
Aleksey Turaev
9
T-Pot SimRacing Team
T-Pot
Alexander Mursayew
Maksut Burnashev
Yaroslav Popov
Alexander Mursayew
10
Tri-Star Racing
TSR
Alex Kan
Aliaksei Smolski
Denis Fedorov
Giga Mirdzveli
Denis Fedorov
11
StorkNet Motors
SNM
Alexander Rybakov
Daneel Voronin
Daneel Voronin
12
Maximum
MXM
Alexandr Baranov
Andrey Tararaksin
Sergey Markin
Sergey Markin
13
MSU United
MSU
Evgeny Garanin
Evgeny Garanin
14
Prets Racing Team
PRT
Andrey Kozyulin
Rodion Sukhorukov
Rodion Sukhorukov
15
Russian Age simRacing
RAR
Andrey Zaytsev
Dmitry Uglov
Dmitry Uglov