:
Summer Cup 2021 - Standings
 
Standings After 2 Event(s) - Event 2  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationWT1221222092240956114
2Russian FederationWAR1221222052240168111
3Russian FederationWAR1220112166240452085
4Russian FederationT-Pot122001208624002583
5Russian FederationEAG1220002015724002074
6Belarus, Republic ofREC1220111011823803368
7Russian FederationBARS1220002011824002868
8Italy, Italian Republic12200010131222601655
9Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG1220001051222102755
10Russian Federation12200000151223902153
11Russian FederationKS122000001213231192151
12Russian FederationSRT-C12200000111423301646
13Russian FederationSRT12200111311170271446
14Russian FederationTSR1220011031114701245
15Russian Federation12200110161116001341
16Russian FederationSNM11100010491100433
17Russian FederationWAR-211100010710130191431
18UkraineSRT-C11100000181313001025
19Russian Federation11100000121676020
20Russian FederationCT11000000000000
21Russian FederationEAG122000001218330160
Drivers standings by event  
#DriverTeamUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaJapanUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian FederationWT6252DNS114
2Russian FederationWAR5061DNS111
3Russian FederationWAR5134DNS85
4Russian FederationT-Pot3944DNS83
5Russian FederationEAG3737DNS74
6Belarus, Republic ofREC2444DNS68
7Russian FederationBARS2939DNS68
8Italy, Italian Republic2035DNS55
9Azerbaijan, Republic ofEAG3520DNS55
10Russian Federation2825DNS53
11Russian FederationKS2229DNS51
12Russian FederationSRT-C2422DNS46
13Russian FederationSRT343DNS46
14Russian FederationTSR441DNS45
15Russian Federation410DNS41
16Russian FederationSNM33DNSDNS33
17Russian FederationWAR-2DNS31DNS31
18UkraineSRT-CDNS25DNS25
19Russian Federation0DNSDNS0
20Russian FederationCT0DNSDNS0
21Russian FederationEAG00DNS0

The Open Russian SimRacing League is the governing and organizing body for multiple online Sim Racing series. The ORSRL is dedicated in creating a realistic and fair environment for it's members. Anyone who has an account on iRacing.com, Assetto Corsa, Live For Speed or another racing game is welcome to join our growing community.

Яндекс.Метрика Рейтинг@Mail.ru