ORSRL Porsche Cup - 2021 - Турнирная таблица

 
Зачет после 4 Этапа - Event 4  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationVasiliy ZaitsevWT14825671741662953308
2Russian FederationArtem GrabowWAR1481677111516642101298
3Russian FederationDmitry KofanovWAR148155601271612674246
4Russian FederationIgor BasarovskiyWT SE1480028087166254221
5Russian FederationEvgeniy DontsovEAG14800260118166043197
6Russian FederationAnton VetroduevWT14822240111312537114189
7Russian FederationAlexander MursayewT-Pot148001501010166070173
8Russian FederationDenis FedorovTSR14602440128130033163
9Russian FederationIgor ShirokovWT148012301313145055155
10Azerbaijan, Republic ofAndrey SokolovEAG14600140710123051132
11UkraineAleksey SeleznevWT14800120815125072124
12Russian FederationSergey SoldatovWT SE148000401715135166117
13Estonia, Republic ofDmitri JanisEAG1360123091489164114
14Russian FederationSergey GlazkovWT SE148000201715164047114
15Russian FederationVlad KhimichevEAG12422222513372864112
16Russian FederationKirill GolotinWAR-2148000101815166040107
17Estonia, Republic ofPavel BeskrovnyjT-Pot14800010171714208279
18Russian FederationRenat SatdarovEAG124001304126503978
19Slovakia (Slovak Republic)Vladimir ShumilovT1C1240012015107605476
20Russian FederationKonstantin MalyshevT-Pot14800000191816606172
21Russian FederationDmitriy DenisovWAR-21240002010127804870
22Russian FederationDenis SavinkovRBR14800000181816309263
23Russian FederationIlya BogdashovTcHRT1240000021187002548
24Russian FederationAndrey GrishinPEKA1360001020217707347
25Russian FederationDmitriy NanbaWT SE1240001010178004146
26Russian FederationNikita GorlovWAR1120011012104702441
27Russian FederationKirill BoyarskyWT SE14800000182013307940
28Russian FederationSergey TsyplenkovPEKA13600000252211605936
29Russian FederationOleg AntoshenkovSRT-B14800000202215404834
30Belarus, Republic ofAlexander KhursanovREC14800000222215806933
31Russian FederationAndrey AbaluevSRT-C1240001016224703132
32Russian FederationRoman BazanovT-Pot14800000252414209120
33Russian FederationAndrey GlazunovBARS14800000222510206315
34Russian FederationSergey AfanasievSRT-C1240000029257003313
35Estonia, Republic ofAleksandr GerassimtsikSRT-B1120000026224001410
36Russian FederationVladimir KorneevSRT-B112000001923320168
37Russian FederationDmitry SivkovWTBB124000002727400391
38Russian FederationNikolay RomanovSRT-B13000000000000
Личный зачет поэтапно  
#DriverTeamAustria, Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiBrazil, Federative Republic ofUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofHungary, Republic ofJapanItaly, Italian RepublicGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1Russian FederationVasiliy ZaitsevWT466587110DNS308
2Russian FederationArtem GrabowWAR85478482DNS298
3Russian FederationDmitry KofanovWAR90485949DNS246
4Russian FederationIgor BasarovskiyWT SE51536156DNS221
5Russian FederationEvgeniy DontsovEAG38554262DNS197
6Russian FederationAnton VetroduevWT4577670DNS189
7Russian FederationAlexander MursayewT-Pot54275042DNS173
8Russian FederationDenis FedorovTSR6802273DNS163
9Russian FederationIgor ShirokovWT19655417DNS155
10Azerbaijan, Republic ofAndrey SokolovEAG0444642DNS132
11UkraineAleksey SeleznevWT4433470DNS124
12Russian FederationSergey SoldatovWT SE3323853DNS117
13Estonia, Republic ofDmitri JanisEAGDNS354930DNS114
14Russian FederationSergey GlazkovWT SE3443829DNS114
15Russian FederationVlad KhimichevEAG5557DNSDNSDNS112
16Russian FederationKirill GolotinWAR-234222625DNS107
17Estonia, Republic ofPavel BeskrovnyjT-Pot0271438DNS79
18Russian FederationRenat SatdarovEAG34DNS44DNSDNS78
19Slovakia (Slovak Republic)Vladimir ShumilovT1CDNS40DNS36DNS76
20Russian FederationKonstantin MalyshevT-Pot19131921DNS72
21Russian FederationDmitriy DenisovWAR-22347DNSDNSDNS70
22Russian FederationDenis SavinkovRBR1527156DNS63
23Russian FederationIlya BogdashovTcHRTDNSDNS1929DNS48
24Russian FederationAndrey GrishinPEKA4043DNSDNS47
25Russian FederationDmitriy NanbaWT SEDNSDNS1729DNS46
26Russian FederationNikita GorlovWARDNSDNS41DNSDNS41
27Russian FederationKirill BoyarskyWT SE99913DNS40
28Russian FederationSergey TsyplenkovPEKA19170DNSDNS36
29Russian FederationOleg AntoshenkovSRT-B160315DNS34
30Belarus, Republic ofAlexander KhursanovREC71178DNS33
31Russian FederationAndrey AbaluevSRT-CDNSDNS329DNS32
32Russian FederationRoman BazanovT-Pot7436DNS20
33Russian FederationAndrey GlazunovBARS0852DNS15
34Russian FederationSergey AfanasievSRT-CDNSDNS85DNS13
35Estonia, Republic ofAleksandr GerassimtsikSRT-BDNSDNSDNS10DNS10
36Russian FederationVladimir KorneevSRT-BDNSDNSDNS8DNS8
37Russian FederationDmitry SivkovWTBBDNSDNS10DNS1
38Russian FederationNikolay RomanovSRT-B000DNSDNS0
Командный зачет  
#КомандыAustria, Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiBrazil, Federative Republic ofUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofHungary, Republic ofJapanItaly, Italian RepublicGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1Wild Animal Russia17595143131------544
2Wizards Team91142154127------514
3EAGLE RACING9311295104------404
4Wizards Team SE859678109------368
5T-Pot SimRacing Team73546980------276
6Wild Animal Russia - 257692625------177
7Tri-Star Racing68-2273------163
8Peka Motorsports59213-------83
9Old Guys Road T1 Crash-40-36------76
10Racebar1527156------63
11Touring Car Hunters Racing Team--1929------48
12C-SPEC.SimRacing--1134------45
13B-SPEC.SimRacing16-325------44
14Scuderia REC71178------33
15Best Auto Racing Sim-852------15
16Wizards Team BB--1-------1