ORSRL Porsche Cup - 2021 - Турнирная таблица

 
Зачет после 5 Этапа - Event 5  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationArtem GrabowWAR1510289929421560105351
2Russian FederationVasiliy ZaitsevWT151025691652152971314
3Russian FederationDmitry KofanovWAR158155601271612674246
4Russian FederationIgor BasarovskiyWT SE151001310077215258234
5Russian FederationAnton VetroduevWT151022240121317337122216
6Estonia, Republic ofDmitri JanisEAG148134508111381976213
7Russian FederationEvgeniy DontsovEAG151000270118215047206
8Russian FederationDenis FedorovTSR15802550109157037203
9Azerbaijan, Republic ofAndrey SokolovEAG15801260681721351200
10Russian FederationIgor ShirokovWT1510013401312194059183
11Russian FederationAlexander MursayewT-Pot151000160910214086183
12UkraineAleksey SeleznevWT151000140914174080172
13Russian FederationRenat SatdarovEAG1360035059114047145
14Russian FederationSergey GlazkovWT SE1510000201715210063125
15Russian FederationSergey SoldatovWT SE158000401715135166117
16Russian FederationVlad KhimichevEAG12422222513372864112
17Estonia, Republic ofPavel BeskrovnyjT-Pot1510000201616161082109
18Russian FederationKirill GolotinWAR-2158000101815166040107
19Slovakia (Slovak Republic)Vladimir ShumilovT1C1240012015107605476
20Russian FederationKonstantin MalyshevT-Pot151000000191818706975
21Russian FederationDenis SavinkovRBR151000000171820409672
22Russian FederationDmitriy DenisovWAR-21240002010127804870
23Russian FederationOleg AntoshenkovSRT-B151000000182020305266
24Russian FederationIlya BogdashovTcHRT1240000021187002548
25Russian FederationAndrey GrishinPEKA1360001020217707347
26Russian FederationDmitriy NanbaWT SE1340001010178004146
27Russian FederationVladimir KorneevSRT-B1240001018178103644
28Russian FederationNikita GorlovWAR1120011012104702441
29Estonia, Republic ofAleksandr GerassimtsikSRT-B1240000020178802041
30Russian FederationKirill BoyarskyWT SE15800000182013307940
31Russian FederationRoman BazanovT-Pot151000000242219009938
32Russian FederationSergey TsyplenkovPEKA13600000252211605936
33Belarus, Republic ofAlexander KhursanovREC14800000222215806933
34Russian FederationAndrey AbaluevSRT-C1240001016224703132
35Russian FederationAndrey GlazunovBARS14800000222510206315
36Russian FederationSergey AfanasievSRT-C1240000029257003313
37Russian FederationDmitry SivkovWTBB124000002727400391
38Russian FederationNikolay RomanovSRT-B13000000000000
Личный зачет поэтапно  
#DriverTeamAustria, Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiBrazil, Federative Republic ofUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofHungary, Republic ofJapanItaly, Italian RepublicGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1Russian FederationArtem GrabowWAR85478482100351
2Russian FederationVasiliy ZaitsevWT46658711052314
3Russian FederationDmitry KofanovWAR904859490246
4Russian FederationIgor BasarovskiyWT SE5153615664234
5Russian FederationAnton VetroduevWT457767027216
6Estonia, Republic ofDmitri JanisEAGDNS35493099213
7Russian FederationEvgeniy DontsovEAG3855426247206
8Russian FederationDenis FedorovTSR680227340203
9Azerbaijan, Republic ofAndrey SokolovEAG044464268200
10Russian FederationIgor ShirokovWT1965541745183
11Russian FederationAlexander MursayewT-Pot5427504237183
12UkraineAleksey SeleznevWT443347048172
13Russian FederationRenat SatdarovEAG34DNS44DNS67145
14Russian FederationSergey GlazkovWT SE344382919125
15Russian FederationSergey SoldatovWT SE33238530117
16Russian FederationVlad KhimichevEAG5557DNSDNSDNS112
17Estonia, Republic ofPavel BeskrovnyjT-Pot027143830109
18Russian FederationKirill GolotinWAR-2342226250107
19Slovakia (Slovak Republic)Vladimir ShumilovT1CDNS40DNS36DNS76
20Russian FederationKonstantin MalyshevT-Pot191319211675
21Russian FederationDenis SavinkovRBR15271561572
22Russian FederationDmitriy DenisovWAR-22347DNSDNSDNS70
23Russian FederationOleg AntoshenkovSRT-B1603153266
24Russian FederationIlya BogdashovTcHRTDNSDNS1929DNS48
25Russian FederationAndrey GrishinPEKA4043DNSDNS47
26Russian FederationDmitriy NanbaWT SEDNSDNS1729046
27Russian FederationVladimir KorneevSRT-BDNSDNSDNS83644
28Russian FederationNikita GorlovWARDNSDNS41DNSDNS41
29Estonia, Republic ofAleksandr GerassimtsikSRT-BDNSDNSDNS103141
30Russian FederationKirill BoyarskyWT SE99913040
31Russian FederationRoman BazanovT-Pot74362138
32Russian FederationSergey TsyplenkovPEKA19170DNSDNS36
33Belarus, Republic ofAlexander KhursanovREC71178DNS33
34Russian FederationAndrey AbaluevSRT-CDNSDNS329DNS32
35Russian FederationAndrey GlazunovBARS0852DNS15
36Russian FederationSergey AfanasievSRT-CDNSDNS85DNS13
37Russian FederationDmitry SivkovWTBBDNSDNS10DNS1
38Russian FederationNikolay RomanovSRT-B000DNSDNS0
Командный зачет  
#КомандыAustria, Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofUnited Kingdom of Great BritaiBrazil, Federative Republic ofUnited States of AmericaBelgium, Kingdom ofHungary, Republic ofJapanItaly, Italian RepublicGermany, Federal Republic ofPts
1Wild Animal Russia17595143131100-----644
2Wizards Team91142154127100-----614
3EAGLE RACING9311295104167-----571
4Wizards Team SE85967810983-----451
5T-Pot SimRacing Team7354698067-----343
6Tri-Star Racing68-227340-----203
7Wild Animal Russia - 257692625------177
8B-SPEC.SimRacing16-32568-----112
9Peka Motorsports59213-------83
10Racebar152715615-----78
11Old Guys Road T1 Crash-40-36------76
12Touring Car Hunters Racing Team--1929------48
13C-SPEC.SimRacing--1134------45
14Scuderia REC71178------33
15Best Auto Racing Sim-852------15
16Wizards Team BB--1-------1