ORSRL GT3 Challenge 2022 - Турнирная таблица

 
Зачет после 5 Этапа - Event 5  
#DriverTeamDERWT3T5T10PPSPFPLCLLIncPts
1Russian FederationAnton VetroduevWT13636662521235848296
2Russian FederationVasiliy ZaitsevWT13636661521233344294
3Russian FederationSergey SoldatovWT SE13601560651231230196
4Russian FederationIgor BasarovskiyWT SE1360026086123550172
5Russian FederationEvgeniy DontsovEAG1360026067123055167
6Russian FederationOleg AntoshenkovSRT-B1360235057100233158
7Russian FederationIgor ShirokovWT1360234078100739150
8Russian FederationAlexander Blintsov1360014099123035143
9Russian FederationSergey GlazkovWT SE1360005079123253141
10Russian FederationKirill BoyarskyWT SE1360015089103463126
11Russian FederationPavel OrlovEAG136000301110123057122
12Russian FederationAlexander MursayewT-Pot136000101212123059105
13Estonia, Republic ofAleksandr GerassimtsikSRT-B13600010101211608395
14Russian FederationAndrey Dubinin124011207107203278
15Russian FederationDenis SavinkovRBR1360000014139604364
16Russian FederationRoman BazanovT-Pot122000001415160915
17Russian FederationАнтон Суровцев112000001616180210
18Russian FederationMartti SyberOGR11000000000000
Личный зачет поэтапно  
#DriverTeamUnited States of AmericaSpain, Kingdom ofJapanGermany, Federal Republic ofAustria, Republic ofGermany, Federal Republic ofBelgium, Kingdom ofUnited States of AmericaPts
1Russian FederationAnton VetroduevWT1108799296
2Russian FederationVasiliy ZaitsevWT8611098294
3Russian FederationSergey SoldatovWT SE696562196
4Russian FederationIgor BasarovskiyWT SE635257172
5Russian FederationEvgeniy DontsovEAG506354167
6Russian FederationOleg AntoshenkovSRT-B563765158
7Russian FederationIgor ShirokovWT156570150
8Russian FederationAlexander Blintsov593846143
9Russian FederationSergey GlazkovWT SE554838141
10Russian FederationKirill BoyarskyWT SE215253126
11Russian FederationPavel OrlovEAG325040122
12Russian FederationAlexander MursayewT-Pot353634105
13Estonia, Republic ofAleksandr GerassimtsikSRT-B31362895
14Russian FederationAndrey Dubinin6414DNS78
15Russian FederationDenis SavinkovRBR36151364
16Russian FederationRoman BazanovT-Pot015DNS15
17Russian FederationАнтон Суровцев10DNSDNS10
18Russian FederationMartti SyberOGR0DNSDNS0